8/28 - WT at Geneva (L, 9-0); 8/29-30 - VB at Mount Union Tourny (5 PM), FH vs. Goucher (7 PM); 8/30 - XC at Muskingum (10 AM), MSOC vs. Wooster (at Marietta - 1 PM), WSOC at Mt. Aloysius (1 PM)

2014 Roster

# Name                                 
Year Pos. Hometown/Previous School
1 Callum Appleby So. GK Maidstone, United Kingdom/Maidstone Grammar School
2 Cristian Corona Fr. Mid Miami, Fla./Southdade Senior
3 Tyler Pannebaker Sr. Mid Pittsburgh, Pa./Moon
4 Emmet Dwyer So. Def Tipperary, Ireland/Borrisokane Community College
5 Daryl Fenton Sr. Def Dagenham, England/Jo Richardson
6 Ian Shephard Jr. Mid Indiana, Pa./Indiana
7 Sanjay Joshi So. Mid Fullerton, Calif./Troy
8 Nick Turner Sr. Mid Huntington, W.Va./St. Joseph Central Catholic
9 Ryan Power Fr. Mid Sydney, Australia/Lisarow
10 Jack Waters * So. Mid Epsom, United Kingdom/Glyn School
11 Matt Jones Fr. Fwd Goodyear, Ariz./Estrella Foothills
12 John McGrath Jr. Def/Mid Pittsburgh, Pa./Keystone Oaks 
13 Richard Martinez Fr. GK Miami, Fla./Southdade Senior
14 Nick Glenn Fr. Def Sydney, Australia/Sydney Grammar
15 Alex Hannah Fr. Mid Weirton, W.Va./Weir
16 Cody McElhaney Sr. Fwd Aliquippa, Pa./Hopewell
17 Tyler Davis Sr. Def Shadyside, Ohio/Linsly
18 William Noble Fr. Fwd Pittsburgh, Pa./Springdale
19 Casey Clements Sr. Def Hopewell,Pa./Hopewell
20 Ian Hayhurst Fr. Def Fairmont, W.Va./East Fairmont
21 Abdullahi Abdullahi Fr. Fwd Pittsburgh, Pa./Baldwin
22 Mason Schoonover Fr. Mid Elkins, W.Va./Elkins
23 Aj Wahlie Fr. Mid Wapakoneta, Ohio/Wapakoneta Senior
24 Steven Pluas So. Def Mt. Pocono, Pa./Keystone
25 Kyle Simmons So. Fwd Brentwood, Pa./Brentwood
26 Darrick Brown So. Def Hagerstown, Md./St. Maria Goretti
27 Christian Vogel Fr. Def Pittsburgh, Pa./Seton LaSalle
28 Cooper Roubic  Fr. Def Garrettsville, Ohio/James A. Garfield
29 Geoff Pecar Fr. Mid Harrison, Ohio/Harrison Central
30 Austin Barger Fr. GK Indianpolis, Ind./Warren Central
31 Riley Harrison Fr. GK Ballarat, Australia/Ballar Grammar
32 Neil Verley       Sr. Def Waldorf, Md./North Point

*Captain