Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2016 09:16 PM
         John Homon Invitational - Mount Union - 4/8/2016 to 4/10/2016         
                           University of Mount Union                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Emily               John Carroll             13.08  -2.4  4 
  2 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              13.16  -2.4  4 
  3 Goedecke, Katie              Mount Union              13.25  -2.4  4 
  4 Nevels, Mariah               Otterbein                13.32  -2.4  4 
  5 Rinaldi, Marisa              Mount Union              13.38  -2.4  4 
  6 LaFrance, Hailey             Ursuline (Oh             13.53  -1.7  1 
  7 Holland, Marla               Waynesburg               13.54  -1.5  3 
  8 Detwiler, Taylor             Otterbein                13.70  -2.4  4 
  9 Wildt, Amanda                Allegheny                13.80  -1.5  3 
 10 Kennedy, Alexus              Otterbein                13.84  -2.4  4 
 11 Kulka, Casey                 Psu-Behrend              13.94  -1.5  3 
 12 Brigham, Natasha             Allegheny                14.08  -2.4  2 
 13 Allen, Kathleen              Mount Union              14.30  -1.5  3 
 14 Stengel, Jess                Allegheny                14.42  -1.5  3 
 15 Kiser, Morgan                Mount Union              14.51  -2.4  2 
 16 Walker, Corrin               Chatham                  14.72  -2.4  2 
 17 Guiser, Cassidy              Waynesburg               14.75  -1.7  1 
 18 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg               14.84  -2.4  2 
 19 Frost, K.J.                  Chatham                  16.00  -2.4  2 
 20 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (             16.49  -1.7  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend              25.85  -1.0  6 
  2 Rinaldi, Marisa              Mount Union              26.64  -1.0  6 
  3 Donley, Steph                Mount Union              26.87  -1.0  6 
  4 Nyaanga, Joy                 John Carroll             27.71  -1.3  5 
  5 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend              27.79  -1.5  4 
  6 Goedecke, Katie              Mount Union              28.00  -1.0  6 
  7 Holland, Marla               Waynesburg               28.13  -0.9  3 
  8 Beuck, Toni                  Mount Union              28.16  -1.5  4 
  9 Biedron, Alyssa              John Carroll             28.31  -1.3  5 
 10 Carlsson, Ashlyn             Psu-Behrend              28.55  -0.9  3 
 11 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend              28.67  -0.9  3 
 12 Detwiler, Taylor             Otterbein                28.92  -1.3  5 
 13 Segro, Morgan                Mount Union              29.05  -1.5  4 
 14 Allen, Kathleen              Mount Union              29.24  -0.9  2 
 15 Russo, Nina                  Allegheny                29.36  -0.9  2 
 16 Kiser, Morgan                Mount Union              29.48  -0.9  2 
 17 Kulka, Casey                 Psu-Behrend              29.51  -0.9  3 
 18 Guiser, Cassidy              Waynesburg               30.07  -0.9  3 
 19 Bedell, Sarah                Otterbein                30.24  -1.3  5 
 20 Krall, Anne Marie            Franciscan (             31.30  -1.9  1 
 21 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (             35.36  -1.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jetaiya               Walsh                    58.44   5 
  2 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend              58.82   5 
  3 Mgbodille, Adaobi            Ursuline (Oh             59.18   5 
  4 Cummings, Shyla              Otterbein                59.63   5 
  5 White, Marrianna             Mount Union              59.73   5 
  6 Powell, Ashura               John Carroll           1:00.71   5 
  7 Crofoot, Dana                Mount Union            1:00.99   4 
  8 Seifert, Chelsey             Otterbein              1:01.72   5 
  9 Saluan, Noelle               John Carroll           1:01.83   4 
 10 Biedron, Alyssa              John Carroll           1:02.24   4 
 11 Donley, Steph                Mount Union            1:02.84   5 
 12 Koch, Sarah                  Otterbein              1:03.67   3 
 13 Nyaanga, Joy                 John Carroll           1:03.77   4 
 14 Beuck, Toni                  Mount Union            1:03.96   4 
 15 Guiser, Cassidy              Waynesburg             1:05.85   2 
 16 Segro, Morgan                Mount Union            1:06.46   3 
 17 Glaub, Leanne                Unattached             1:07.20   3 
 18 Carlsson, Ashlyn             Psu-Behrend            1:07.23   3 
 19 Gallagher, Becca             Otterbein              1:07.62   2 
 20 Krall, Anne Marie            Franciscan (           1:07.87   2 
 21 Holland, Marla               Waynesburg             1:10.06   2 
 22 Miller, Kimmy                Chatham                1:12.85   2 
 23 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (           1:17.83   1 
 24 Hager, Sarah                 Ursuline (Oh           1:23.24   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berger, Sarah                Walsh                  2:16.06   4 
  2 Keller, Mackenzie            Malone                 2:20.37   4 
  3 O'Connor, Makenzie           Allegheny              2:22.40   3 
  4 Konkle, Victoria             Otterbein              2:22.89   4 
  5 Reigle, Hilary               Mount Union            2:22.93   4 
  6 Reeves, Tori                 Walsh                  2:23.74   4 
  7 Mohn, Mandy                  Mount Union            2:24.72   4 
  8 Preston, Alexis              Allegheny              2:25.43   4 
  9 Vance, Katie                 Mount Union            2:25.69   3 
 10 Liberatore, Margaret         Walsh                  2:27.01   3 
 11 Brindle, Alyssa              Allegheny              2:27.05   3 
 12 Glatt, Rachel                St. Vincent            2:27.37   3 
 13 Forner, Emily                Allegheny              2:27.46   2 
 14 Sargent, Courtney            Psu-Behrend            2:27.50   4 
 15 White, Marrianna             Mount Union            2:27.89   4 
 16 Cooper, Laura                Allegheny              2:28.03   4 
 17 Warrick, Jordi               Mount Union            2:28.43   2 
 18 Nagy, Caitlin                Mount Union            2:29.54   4 
 19 Kroll, Maggie                Walsh                  2:29.86   3 
 20 Marchetti, Angie             Waynesburg             2:29.91   2 
 21 Valotta, Gina                St. Vincent            2:30.00   2 
 22 VanHoy, Hailey               Lake Erie              2:30.82   3 
 23 Reigle, Hannah               Mount Union            2:30.83   3 
 24 Modrzynski, Paschasia        John Carroll           2:32.31   2 
 25 Cantlay, Margaret            Allegheny              2:32.41   1 
 26 Loch, Elinore                Waynesburg             2:32.89   4 
 27 Mamula, Olivia               Allegheny              2:33.22   1 
 28 Guillaume, Sarah Jane        Allegheny              2:34.40   3 
 29 Gornik, Lauren               John Carroll           2:34.73   2 
 30 Christie, Maeve              Baldwin Wall           2:35.80   3 
 31 Hajek, Crystal               John Carroll           2:36.96   1 
 32 Carver, Emmalee              Mount Union            2:37.09   3 
 33 Hancock, Katelyn             Psu-Behrend            2:37.41   3 
 34 Bentler, Colleen             Mount Union            2:37.65   3 
 35 Simpson, Lauren              Bethany (W.V           2:39.30   1 
 36 Jones, Lindsey               Otterbein              2:43.35   1 
 37 Henson, Emily                Mount Union            2:43.48   1 
 38 Latimer, Emily               Waynesburg             2:44.23   1 
 39 Simonton, Teghan             Waynesburg             2:44.30   1 
 40 Timas, Elizabeth             Bethany (W.V           2:46.47   2 
 41 Latimer, Olivia              Waynesburg             2:47.86   1 
 42 Latimer, Katherine           Waynesburg             2:47.97   1 
 43 Thoss, Hannah                Lake Erie              2:53.89   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reeves, Tori                 Walsh                  4:47.41   3 
  2 Mohn, Mandy                  Mount Union            4:50.17   3 
  3 Reigle, Hilary               Mount Union            4:54.96   3 
  4 Vance, Katie                 Mount Union            4:55.35   3 
  5 Kiley, Erin                  John Carroll           4:55.93   3 
  6 Koons, Rachel                Malone                 4:56.23   3 
  7 Schillero, Cassie            John Carroll           4:56.62   3 
  8 Forner, Emily                Allegheny              4:56.88   3 
  9 MacElrevey, Madison          Otterbein              4:57.05   2 
 10 Smith, Christine             John Carroll           4:57.31   2 
 11 Brindle, Alyssa              Allegheny              4:57.55   3 
 12 Modrzynski, Paschasia        John Carroll           4:58.40   3 
 13 Guillaume, Sarah Jane        Allegheny              5:00.06   3 
 14 Foltz, Katy                  Otterbein              5:00.48   2 
 15 Bakan, Breanne               Walsh                  5:01.33   2 
 16 Kroll, Maggie                Walsh                  5:01.35   3 
 17 Thompson, Hannah             Malone                 5:01.91   2 
 18 Tweedie, Laura               Malone                 5:02.43   2 
 19 Hammit, Alex                 Mount Union            5:03.39   2 
 20 Smith, Jade                  Malone                 5:04.02   2 
 21 Theurer, Emily               Franciscan (           5:04.59   2 
 22 Reigle, Hannah               Mount Union            5:05.38   3 
 23 Nagy, Caitlin                Mount Union            5:05.65   3 
 24 Ruff, Lindsey                Otterbein              5:06.17   2 
 25 Gornik, Lauren               John Carroll           5:08.32   2 
 26 Mamula, Olivia               Allegheny              5:10.93   1 
 27 Bentler, Colleen             Mount Union            5:12.30   2 
 28 Marchetti, Angie             Waynesburg             5:14.41   1 
 29 Meek, Sarah                  Malone                 5:16.58   2 
 30 Bill, Martha                 John Carroll           5:16.99   1 
 31 Hancock, Katelyn             Psu-Behrend            5:18.00   1 
 32 Hevener, Sarah               Allegheny              5:18.97   2 
 33 Volkman, Aneesa              Lake Erie              5:20.35   1 
 34 Hajek, Crystal               John Carroll           5:25.14   1 
 35 Latimer, Olivia              Waynesburg             5:31.09   1 
 36 Wade, Cameron                Waynesburg             5:34.07   1 
 37 Majczyk, Gina                John Carroll           5:37.81   1 
 38 Marchetti, Becky             Waynesburg             5:46.68   1 
 39 Pucella, Ashley              Ursuline (Oh           5:48.20   1 
 40 Fabo, Abigail                Ursuline (Oh           5:53.00   1 
 41 Sivavec, Moriah              Waynesburg             6:06.94   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather             Otterbein             18:28.25  
  2 Latimer, Emily               Waynesburg            18:37.41  
  3 Lathrop, Kierra              Otterbein             18:58.71  
  4 Wesco, Meredith              Otterbein             19:00.78  
  5 Latimer, Katherine           Waynesburg            19:01.19  
  6 Moomaw, Erin                 Malone                19:01.94  
  7 Ramsey, Rachel               Psu-Behrend           19:07.27  
  8 Stasiowski, Caroline         Allegheny             19:25.55  
  9 Simonton, Teghan             Waynesburg            19:30.96  
 10 Beardsley, Ellis             Mount Union           19:51.17  
 11 Anderson, Darby              Allegheny             19:52.61  
 12 Loch, Elinore                Waynesburg            20:01.50  
 13 Beisel, Catherine            Lake Erie             20:06.54  
 14 Chovan, Jamie                Walsh                 20:07.33  
 15 Albert, Nicole               Malone                20:07.53  
 16 Zaremba, Annie               Walsh                 20:15.47  
 17 Medwid, Taylor               Chatham               20:41.50  
 18 Denino, Rachel               St. Vincent           21:08.45  
 19 Volkman, Aleea               Lake Erie             21:21.05  
 20 Starr, Amber                 Chatham               22:08.71  
 21 Maloney, Katherine           St. Vincent           22:19.91  
 -- Marchetti, Becky             Waynesburg                 DNF  
 -- Wade, Cameron                Waynesburg                 DNF  
 -- Sivavec, Moriah              Waynesburg                 DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Catie              Unattached            38:06.35  
  2 Judd, Kira                   Otterbein             38:30.58  
  3 Anderson, Alyssa             Walsh                 39:35.34  
  4 Ritchie, Taylor              Lake Erie             42:20.07  
 -- Winter, Alex                 Otterbein                  DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union              16.67  -3.1  2 
  2 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll             17.19  -3.1  2 
  3 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg               17.57  -2.2  1 
  4 Augustin, Danielle           Mount Union              17.85  -3.1  2 
  5 Allen, Kathleen              Mount Union              17.91  -2.2  1 
  6 Walker, Corrin               Chatham                  17.92  -2.2  1 
  7 Bartholomew, Angelica        Mount Union              18.85  -2.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bedell, Sarah                Otterbein              1:08.27  
  2 Swisher, Jessica             John Carroll           1:09.21  
  3 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll           1:09.53  
  4 Loetz, Megan                 Mount Union            1:09.89  
  5 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend            1:09.97  
  6 Harvey, Emma                 John Carroll           1:10.18  
  7 Schmidt, Alainna             John Carroll           1:13.26  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henley, Gina                 Lake Erie             12:54.60  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                      49.18  
     1) Crofoot, Dana                   2) Donley, Steph                  
     3) Goedecke, Katie                 4) Clutter, Veronica              
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                        49.88  
     1) Nevels, Mariah                  2) D'Ippolito, Carmen             
     3) Cummings, Shyla                 4) Detwiler, Taylor               
  3 Waynesburg  'A'                                       52.03  
     1) Huwe, Rose                      2) Guiser, Cassidy                
     3) Brooks, Caitlin                 4) Holland, Marla                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegheny  'A'                                      4:11.70  
     1) Corrado, Natalie                2) Niovich, Josie                 
     3) O'Connor, Makenzie              4) Preston, Alexis                
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      4:13.63  
     1) Seifert, Chelsey                2) Bedell, Sarah                  
     3) Koch, Sarah                     4) Foltz, Katy                    
  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    4:15.53  
     1) Carlsson, Ashlyn                2) Allen, Paige                   
     3) Pell, Rachel                    4) Sargent, Courtney              
  4 Otterbein  'B'                                      4:26.13  
     1) Konkle, Victoria                2) Ruff, Lindsey                  
     3) MacElrevey, Madison             4) Jones, Lindsey                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Jennifer             Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.76 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O    -    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union              1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        -    -    -    -    -   XO   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ellinwood, Hailee            Mount Union              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        -    -    -    -    -   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hambrick, Morgan             Mount Union              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        -    -    -   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Leri, Faith                  Psu-Behrend              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        -    -    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Durunna, Udoka               Mount Union              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  7 Rosso, Sarah                 Ursuline (Oh             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        -    -    O    -    -  XXX 
  8 Avant, Kamara                Tiffin                   1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Brooks, Caitlin              Waynesburg               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kruazewski, Alaina           Psu-Behrend                 NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barber, Kaitlyn              Walsh                    3.78m   12-04.75 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.88 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O    -  XXO  XXX 
  2 D'Errico, Jenna              Otterbein                3.73m   12-02.75 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Mancuso, Brooke              Westminster              3.68m   12-00.75 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.73 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O    -   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Horn, Morgan                 Tiffin                   3.48m   11-05.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.48 3.58 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Shepherd, Cassidy            Westminster              3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.48 3.58 
        -    -    -    -    -    -   XO    -  XXX 
  6 Trebella, Caitlyn            Youngstown S             3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.48 
        -    -    -    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hall, Hailey                 Westminster              3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.48 3.58 
        -    -    -    -    -    -  XXO    -  XXX 
  8 Maurerman, Sarina            Youngstown S             3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        -    -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
  8 Eisenbrown, Abbey            Mount Union              3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        -    -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
 10 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend              3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        -    -  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Gillespie, Emily             Youngstown S             3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        -    -    -    -    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Thompson, Jaime              Westminster              3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        -    -   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Myers, Angel                 Mount Union              3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
 14 Bouscher, Katherine          Mount Union              3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Costa, Maura                 Psu-Behrend              2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        -    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Swisher, Jessica             John Carroll             2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        -    -    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Williams, Danielle           Psu-Behrend              2.48m    8-01.50 
     2.48 2.63 
        O  XXX 
 -- Marken, Shelby               Youngstown S                NH            
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Foster, Stephanie            Unattached                  NH            
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Lindsey, Taylor              Otterbein                   NH            
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.48 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Stoddard, Maria              Tiffin                      NH            
     2.48 2.63 2.78 
        -    -  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harbath, Marrissa            Mount Union              5.32m  -1.4  17-05.50 
     5.32m(-1.4) 4.94m(-4.6) 4.84m(-2.2) -      -      -     
  2 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              5.28m  -2.5  17-04.00 
     5.28m(-2.5) 5.22m(-1.9) 5.00m(-0.1) -      -      -     
  3 Strother, Paiten             Malone                   5.27m  -1.7  17-03.50 
     5.04m(-2.5) 5.27m(-1.7) X(-1.2) 5.02m(-1.2) 5.09m(+0.0) -     
  4 Crofoot, Dana                Mount Union              5.16m  -2.6  16-11.25 
     4.23m(-1.2) 5.16m(-2.6) 5.12m(+0.0) -      -      -     
  5 Hollins, Kyrha               Tiffin                   5.15m  -1.1  16-10.75 
     5.02m(-1.4) 4.99m(-2.0) 5.15m(-1.1) -      -      -     
  6 Frandanisa, Katelyn          John Carroll             4.78m  -0.9  15-08.25 
     4.74m(-1.3) 4.78m(-0.9) 4.59m(-1.2) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.71m(-0.3) 4.67m(+0.0)
  7 Hambrick, Morgan             Mount Union              4.38m  -0.2  14-04.50 
     X      X      4.15m(-2.9) 4.38m(-0.2) -      -     
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Frandanisa, Katelyn          John Carroll             9.28m   0.2  30-05.50 
     9.23m(3.3) 9.28m(0.2) X      -      -      -     
  2 Kennedy, Alexus              Otterbein                9.27m  -0.9  30-05.00 
     9.22m(1.0) X(3.9) X      9.27m(-0.9) X      -     
  3 Brooks, Caitlin              Waynesburg               9.20m   3.7  30-02.25 
     X      X      X      9.20m(3.7) -      -     
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Jayne               Youngstown S            14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.87m  13.85m  14.23m  14.12m  13.90m  14.31m
  2 Zbinovec, Kendra             Walsh                   13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.56m  12.97m  12.78m  12.49m  13.13m  13.01m
  3 Menges, Kaitlyn              Lake Erie               12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.49m  12.57m  12.60m  12.57m  X  X
  4 Johnson, Brenda              Lake Erie               11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.10m  11.88m  11.55m  10.84m  11.26m  X
  5 Mowrey, Mary                 Ursuline (Oh            11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.84m  11.05m  11.15m  10.31m  10.93m  10.45m
  6 Fruchey, Aubrey              Mount Union             10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.70m  10.49m  10.64m  9.47m  9.56m  9.90m
  7 Ziccardi, Madeline           Baldwin Wall            10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.76m  10.47m  10.16m  X  10.59m  9.90m
  8 Moskowitz, Sasha             Allegheny               10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.56m  9.52m  10.36m  X  X  10.26m
  9 Johnson, Alexis              John Carroll             9.56m   31-04.50 
      8.84m  X  9.56m  X  X  X
 10 Davis, Taylor                Allegheny                9.42m   30-11.00 
      8.99m  9.07m  9.42m           
 11 Huwe, Rose                   Waynesburg               9.06m   29-08.75 
      X  9.06m  8.56m           
 12 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll             9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.88m  9.02m  8.58m           
 13 Leach, Morgan                Mount Union              8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  8.80m  8.80m           
 14 Martin, Erika                Chatham                  8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  8.79m  8.55m         
 15 Knox, Nadja                  Allegheny                8.34m   27-04.50 
      6.72m  8.31m  8.34m           
 16 Kruazewski, Alaina           Psu-Behrend              6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.06m  6.27m  6.67m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette       Youngstown S            40.76m     133-09 
      X  36.71m  36.41m  39.76m  40.76m  37.33m
  2 Hart, Mikayla                Mount Union             36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m  X  X  33.01m  X  X
  3 Menges, Kaitlyn              Lake Erie               35.76m     117-04 
      X  34.39m  34.28m  33.47m  35.76m  X
  4 Huwe, Rose                   Waynesburg              33.29m     109-03 
      31.08m  33.29m  30.91m           
  5 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall            33.19m     108-11 
      31.23m  33.19m  -           
  6 Pagan, Lauren                Lake Erie               31.79m     104-03 
      31.79m  26.67m  X  27.63m  X  30.51m
  7 Horney, Gabrielle            Lake Erie               31.72m     104-01 
      26.77m  29.29m  29.97m  X  31.72m  28.36m
  8 Johnson, Alexis              John Carroll            31.44m     103-02 
      X  29.72m  31.44m  31.00m  X  31.30m
  9 Farruggia, Jenna             Allegheny               30.07m      98-08 
      X  X  30.07m  X  28.55m  X
 10 Nielson, Courtney            Malone                  29.71m      97-06 
      27.68m  29.38m  29.71m           
 11 Porter, Bethany              Mount Union             28.84m      94-07 
      X  X  28.84m           
 12 Winters, Natalie             Mount Union             28.56m      93-08 
      X  28.56m  X           
 13 Von Dolln, Sara              Allegheny               28.01m      91-11 
      X  X  28.01m           
 14 Leach, Morgan                Mount Union             26.08m      85-07 
      26.07m  26.08m  X           
 15 Moskowitz, Sasha             Allegheny               25.73m      84-05 
      X  25.73m  X           
 16 Ziccardi, Madeline           Baldwin Wall            25.47m      83-07 
      24.20m  25.47m  X           
 17 Knox, Nadja                  Allegheny               18.42m      60-05 
      18.12m  18.42m  X           
 -- Corrado, Natalie             Allegheny                 FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Menges, Kaitlyn              Lake Erie               44.70m     146-08 
      44.33m  44.70m  44.07m  X  41.74m  43.72m
  2 Neider, Jennifer             Youngstown S            43.42m     142-05 
      43.42m  36.06m  42.66m  40.81m  41.14m  40.21m
  3 Berish, Courtney             Mount Union             42.51m     139-06 
      X  40.21m  42.51m  40.39m  41.41m  41.82m
  4 Von Dolln, Sara              Allegheny               40.11m     131-07 
      40.09m  X  X  X  X  40.11m
  5 Corbett, Jayne               Youngstown S            38.92m     127-08 
      36.58m  36.84m  38.92m  -  -  -
  6 Thomas, Natasha              Baldwin Wall            37.58m     123-03 
      36.65m  36.39m  37.58m  34.78m  X  36.00m
  7 Fruchey, Aubrey              Mount Union             36.97m     121-03 
      36.31m  36.65m  36.97m  X  35.36m  X
  8 Ziccardi, Madeline           Baldwin Wall            36.35m     119-03 
      35.34m  36.35m  33.52m  32.02m  35.48m  34.87m
  9 Johnson, Brenda              Lake Erie               36.32m     119-02 
      36.32m  35.35m  X  34.86m  35.81m  X
 10 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette       Youngstown S            36.12m     118-06 
      36.12m  34.59m  X            
 11 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll            35.84m     117-07 
      31.21m  35.84m  34.43m         
 12 Johnson, Alexis              John Carroll            35.58m     116-09 
      35.58m  33.59m  31.34m         
 13 Phillips, Madison            Baldwin Wall            35.11m     115-02 
      31.11m  35.11m  31.40m         
 14 Mamonis, Linley              Mount Union             34.00m     111-06 
      X  34.00m  X         
 15 Mowrey, Mary                 Ursuline (Oh            33.47m     109-10 
      X  32.10m  33.47m           
 16 Sadlon, Rachel               Cuyahoga CC             33.37m     109-06 
      X  33.37m  32.61m         
 17 Foy, Sarah                   Geneva                  33.37m     109-06 
      X  33.37m  X         
 18 Leach, Morgan                Mount Union             31.67m     103-11 
      31.67m  29.42m  X         
 19 Davis, Taylor                Allegheny               31.56m     103-06 
      X  30.69m  31.56m         
 20 Knox, Nadja                  Allegheny               30.62m     100-05 
      X  25.58m  30.62m         
 21 Porter, Mariah               Cuyahoga CC             30.08m      98-08 
      30.08m  26.96m  X           
 22 Nielson, Courtney            Malone                  29.28m      96-01 
      25.63m  X  29.28m         
 23 Moskowitz, Sasha             Allegheny               26.01m      85-04 
      26.01m  X  X         
 24 Egan, Mary                   Ursuline (Oh            24.03m      78-10 
      21.64m  23.45m  24.03m         
 -- Taylor, Madeline             Geneva                    FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Urban, Maggie                Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Harris, Rashida              Cuyahoga CC               FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Jesse                Chatham                 38.22m     125-05 
      35.12m  38.22m  34.29m  38.06m  37.04m  37.38m
  2 Farruggia, Jenna             Allegheny               36.94m     121-02 
      36.94m  35.12m  31.07m  35.38m  X  36.11m
  3 Brigham, Natasha             Allegheny               34.24m     112-04 
      32.83m  31.30m  34.24m  X  32.61m  32.95m
  4 Cool, Kayla                  Ursuline (Oh            33.60m     110-03 
      33.28m  33.60m  32.25m  31.24m  32.16m  33.24m
  5 Rupert, Rebekah              Geneva                  30.89m     101-04 
      30.89m  X  X  X  X  27.61m
  6 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union             30.73m     100-10 
      25.29m  30.73m  29.94m  26.47m  X  28.57m
  7 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall            30.28m      99-04 
      X  28.29m  28.26m  X  27.80m  30.28m
  8 Kumher, Oliva                Geneva                  28.66m      94-00 
      27.37m  25.57m  27.36m  28.66m  27.19m  28.50m
  9 Veldhuizen, Kelsey           Malone                  27.81m      91-03 
      27.81m  24.35m  25.99m  X  27.44m  23.91m
 10 Davis, Taylor                Allegheny               25.57m      83-11 
      23.35m  25.57m  X         
 11 Ruffener, Corrina            Malone                  24.55m      80-06 
      X  23.97m  24.55m         
 12 Nielson, Courtney            Malone                  23.82m      78-02 
      23.82m  X  X         
 13 Winters, Natalie             Mount Union             23.58m      77-04 
      23.58m  23.40m  20.52m         
 14 Fabo, Abigail                Ursuline (Oh            23.20m      76-01 
      23.20m  22.70m  22.47m         
 15 Mamonis, Linley              Mount Union             22.70m      74-06 
      X  X  22.70m         
 16 Nuckols, Kelani              Mount Union             22.24m      72-11 
      20.98m  22.24m  20.81m           
 17 Porter, Bethany              Mount Union             20.74m      68-00 
      20.74m  17.43m  20.51m         
 18 Woodruff, Carly              Malone                  20.32m      66-08 
      18.54m  20.32m  19.75m         
 19 Gricar, Alexis               Ursuline (Oh            15.15m      49-08 
      13.24m  14.05m  15.15m         
 20 LaFrance, Hailey             Ursuline (Oh            14.97m      49-01 
      14.97m  11.72m  -         
 21 Hicks, Jessica               Ursuline (Oh            11.92m      39-01 
      9.98m  11.92m  11.64m         
 22 Mgbodille, Adaobi            Ursuline (Oh            11.10m      36-05 
      X  X  11.10m         
 23 Rosso, Sarah                 Ursuline (Oh            10.40m      34-01 
      X  10.40m  7.64m         
 24 Pucella, Ashley              Ursuline (Oh             8.90m      29-02 
      8.10m  7.22m  8.90m         
 25 Hager, Sarah                 Ursuline (Oh             8.72m      28-07 
      8.51m  8.72m  8.62m         
 26 Roberts, Diona               Ursuline (Oh             7.05m      23-01 
      6.63m  6.92m  7.05m         
 -- Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh              FOUL            
      X  -  -         
 -- Egan, Mary                   Ursuline (Oh              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Bartholomew, Angelica        Mount Union               FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll             11.44  -1.7  5 
  2 Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union              11.48  -1.7  5 
  3 Etzler, Clark                Mount Union              11.61  -1.5  4 
  4 Minjock, Mark                Waynesburg               11.63  -1.5  4 
  5 Cloud, Brandon               Mount Union              11.64  -1.5  4 
  6 Weirich, Cole                John Carroll             11.65  -1.7  5  11.646
  7 Pyles, John                  Otterbein                11.65  -1.7  5  11.648
  8 Neff, Joseph                 Psu-Behrend              11.88  -0.5  3 
  9 Erste, Ben                   Franciscan (             11.92  -1.6  2 
 10 Falck, Bennett               Allegheny                12.06  -1.6  2 
 11 Schrock, Walter              Allegheny                12.19  -0.5  3 
 12 Wagner, Sheldon              Waynesburg               12.35  -1.6  2 
 13 Pamer, Trey                  Mount Union              12.37  -0.5  3 
 14 Wild, Matt                   Allegheny                12.61  -1.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Julian                 Otterbein                22.45  -1.0  7 
  2 Weber, Josh                  Mount Union              22.64  -1.0  7 
  3 McGill, Jalen                Mount Union              22.74  -1.3  6 
  4 Etzler, Clark                Mount Union              22.93  -1.3  6 
  5 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend              23.21  -1.3  6 
  6 Pyles, John                  Otterbein                23.28  -1.0  7 
  7 Neff, Joseph                 Psu-Behrend              23.54  -1.4  5 
  8 Megenhardt, Marc             Malone                   23.73  -1.4  5 
  9 Minjock, Mark                Waynesburg               23.90  -1.3  6 
 10 Ross, Devin                  Psu-Behrend              24.00  -1.4  5 
 11 Babalola, Seun               Psu-Behrend              24.02  -1.4  5 
 12 Graf, Greg                   Psu-Behrend              24.05  -1.4  5 
 13 Printy, Samuel               Mount Union              24.14  -1.7  4 
 14 Erste, Ben                   Franciscan (             24.18  -0.5  3 
 15 Fabian, Carlo                Franciscan (             24.20  -0.5  3  24.194
 15 Traver, Nathanael            Mount Union              24.20  -1.7  4  24.194
 17 Marzka, Jacob                Psu-Behrend              24.22  -1.8  2 
 18 Haesler, Marcus              Psu-Behrend              24.67  -1.8  2 
 19 Wagner, Sheldon              Waynesburg               25.03  -1.8  2 
 20 Pamer, Trey                  Mount Union              25.12  -0.5  3 
 21 Hager, Patrick               Waynesburg               25.45  -1.1  1 
 22 Welsh, Jeremy                Waynesburg               25.65  -1.8  2 
 23 Kingan, Andrew               Waynesburg               25.80  -1.1  1 
 24 Raineri, Matthew             Waynesburg               27.18  -1.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lowe, Julian                 Otterbein                49.89   5 
  2 Megenhardt, Marc             Malone                   50.66   5 
  3 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend              50.97   5 
  4 Grayson, Chase               Otterbein                51.22   5 
  5 Woods, Nicholas              John Carroll             51.40   4 
  6 McCurdy, Justin              Otterbein                51.81   4 
  7 Justus, Chad                 Walsh                    51.96   4 
  8 Ross, Devin                  Psu-Behrend              52.21   3 
  9 Gannon, Bailey               Mount Union              52.35   3 
 10 Graf, Greg                   Psu-Behrend              52.44   4 
 11 Knudsen, Nick                Otterbein                52.47   5 
 12 Printy, Samuel               Mount Union              52.72   3 
 13 Traver, Nathanael            Mount Union              52.95   4 
 14 Quayle, Timothy              Franciscan (             53.66   3 
 15 Fabian, Carlo                Franciscan (             53.74   2 
 16 Thompson, Blair              Otterbein                54.51   3 
 17 Martone, Phil                Psu-Behrend              55.03   2 
 18 Kingan, Andrew               Waynesburg               55.38   1 
 19 Hager, Patrick               Waynesburg               55.95   2 
 20 Shade, Brandon               Otterbein                56.22   3 
 21 Babalola, Seun               Psu-Behrend              56.86   3 
 22 Sandoval, Jonathan           Waynesburg               57.97   1 
 23 Minjock, Mark                Waynesburg               58.15   2 
 24 Davis, Brio                  Waynesburg               58.68   1 
 25 Wagner, Sheldon              Waynesburg               59.09   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie, Josh                Psu-Behrend            1:55.36   6 
  2 Menear, Ty                   Mount Union            1:57.27   6 
  3 Cornell, Cody                Psu-Behrend            1:58.12   6 
  4 Beggs, Devin                 Psu-Behrend            2:00.00   6 
  5 Buffington, Dylan            Psu-Behrend            2:00.03   6 
  6 Kachilla, Steve              Mount Union            2:00.68   5 
  7 Jones, Travis                Otterbein              2:00.82   5 
  8 Loya, Dan                    John Carroll           2:01.74   5 
  9 Davis, Austin                Bethany (W.V           2:01.96   5 
 10 Bierhals, Donald             Bethany (W.V           2:02.20   5 
 11 Baronner, Brad               Allegheny              2:02.90   5 
 12 Andrews, Matt                John Carroll           2:03.88   5 
 13 Trimble, Colten              Mount Union            2:04.06   5 
 14 Hollon, Harrison             Mount Union            2:04.59   5 
 15 Rammel, Brad                 Malone                 2:04.83   6 
 16 Modzelewski, Zack            John Carroll           2:05.09   4 
 17 Thorkelson, Elliot           John Carroll           2:06.29   3 
 18 Wargo, Blake                 Unattached             2:06.43   4 
 19 Monahan, Kyle                John Carroll           2:06.96   4 
 20 Evans, Ben                   Allegheny              2:07.26   3 
 21 Johnson, Andre               Psu-Behrend            2:07.38   2 
 22 Swords, Justin               Baldwin Wall           2:07.39   4 
 23 Trottier, Brett              Allegheny              2:07.47   3 
 24 Marchese, Josh               Mount Union            2:07.69   4 
 25 Sucharski, Andrew            Otterbein              2:07.94   2 
 26 Large, Corey                 John Carroll           2:08.27   3 
 27 Raineri, Matthew             Waynesburg             2:08.61   2 
 28 McUmber, Louis               Allegheny              2:08.81   2 
 29 Messner, Cole                Mount Union            2:10.11   2 
 30 Svetz, Matt                  Allegheny              2:11.58   3 
 31 Cancilla, Luke               John Carroll           2:12.04   3 
 32 Barr, Emmett                 Allegheny              2:12.21   4 
 33 Bartz, Josh                  Otterbein              2:12.27   2 
 34 Lascola, Nick                Otterbein              2:12.67   2 
 35 Koch, Justin                 Allegheny              2:14.11   2 
 36 Jones, Ian                   Psu-Behrend            2:14.19   1 
 37 Martin, Graham               Franciscan (           2:14.20   3 
 38 Krause, Evan                 Psu-Behrend            2:14.50   1 
 39 Newhart, Robert              Bethany (W.V           2:14.95   1 
 40 Heimberger, Casey            Waynesburg             2:16.72   1 
 41 Pryor, Jacob                 Waynesburg             2:18.13   1 
 42 Kraft, Mike                  John Carroll           2:18.38   2 
 43 Byron, Caleb                 Allegheny              2:18.97   2 
 44 Enis, Caleb                  Allegheny              2:19.79   1 
 45 Kuzminski, Joel              Waynesburg             2:21.58   1 
 46 Brownfield, Eric             Waynesburg             2:26.98   1 
 47 Smith, Conner                Franciscan (           2:28.41   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Jordan            Lake Erie              4:00.93   4 
  2 Hydzik, Mike                 John Carroll           4:04.04   4 
  3 Hughes, John                 Allegheny              4:04.19   4 
  4 Smith, Carter                Allegheny              4:07.16   4 
  5 Cameron, Will                John Carroll           4:08.31   3 
  6 Trimble, Colten              Mount Union            4:09.23   3 
  7 Hurley, Michael              John Carroll           4:09.26   4 
  8 Cheung, Dan                  Allegheny              4:09.76   4 
  9 Andrews, Matt                John Carroll           4:09.79   4 
 10 McCartney, George            Malone                 4:10.73   3 
 11 Snyder, Andrew               John Carroll           4:10.74   4  4:10.731
 12 O'Brien, Pat                 John Carroll           4:10.74   4  4:10.736
 13 Monahan, Kyle                John Carroll           4:11.04   4 
 14 Thorkelson, Elliot           John Carroll           4:11.68   4 
 15 Hadley, Jason                Mount Union            4:11.86   3 
 16 Posner, Cameron              Otterbein              4:12.45   3 
 17 Thomas, Nick                 Mount Union            4:12.91   4 
 18 Marino, Nick                 Walsh                  4:13.25   3 
 19 Maroni, Justin               Walsh                  4:14.89   3 
 20 Large, Corey                 John Carroll           4:15.11   3 
 21 Kazek, Gus                   John Carroll           4:16.45   3 
 22 Oswald, Matt                 John Carroll           4:17.57   2 
 23 Barr, Emmett                 Allegheny              4:18.02   3 
 24 Boyer, Nate                  Malone                 4:18.04   3 
 25 Cortelletti, Brett           Malone                 4:18.09   3 
 26 Martin, Deondre              Malone                 4:19.76   2 
 27 McUmber, Louis               Allegheny              4:20.29   2 
 28 Bolender, Kyle               Mount Union            4:20.75   2 
 29 Ryan, Alex                   John Carroll           4:21.33   2 
 30 McAuley, Benjamin            Waynesburg             4:21.34   2 
 31 Koch, Justin                 Allegheny              4:21.76   2 
 32 Cancilla, Luke               John Carroll           4:21.98   2 
 33 Svetz, Matt                  Allegheny              4:23.42   3 
 34 Scanlon, Ryan                John Carroll           4:25.18   4 
 35 Sierra, Antonio              Franciscan (           4:29.54   2 
 36 Nail, Cody                   Waynesburg             4:30.33   1 
 37 Furno, Dan                   Malone                 4:30.85   2 
 38 St.Clair, Chris              Lake Erie              4:31.83   2 
 39 Kraft, Mike                  John Carroll           4:32.75   1 
 40 Simmons, Justin              Waynesburg             4:34.14   1 
 41 Byron, Caleb                 Allegheny              4:34.78   1 
 42 Kataro, James                Malone                 4:36.10   1 
 43 Preece, Blake                Bgsu Track C           4:44.63   1 
 44 Enis, Caleb                  Allegheny              4:46.09   1 
 45 Hughes, Conall               Franciscan (           4:47.94   1 
 46 Hauter, Jacob                Bgsu Track C           4:49.50   1 
 47 Kataro, Joseph               Malone                 4:53.25   1 
 48 Wolf, Brandon                John Carroll           5:10.19   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Matt             Psu-Behrend           14:51.97  
  2 Lehotay, Ben                 Walsh                 14:53.39  
  3 Njerakey, Naimbai            Walsh                 15:11.11  
  4 Kernell, Jacob               Walsh                 15:15.17  
  5 Donnelly, Ryan               Bethany (W.V          15:46.91  
  6 Lesnak, George               Lake Erie             15:58.40  
  7 Ziegler, Spencer             Malone                16:06.98  
  8 LeBay, Noah                  Unattached            16:17.95  
  9 Sopchak, Adam                Mount Union           16:30.92  
 10 Grifith, Ian                 Psu-Behrend           16:36.63  
 11 Stuckman, Grady              Franciscan (          16:40.98  
 12 Pryor, Jacob                 Waynesburg            16:42.33  
 13 Artinger, Johnny             Chatham               16:42.88  
 14 Kolbin, Victor               Psu-Behrend           16:47.70  
 15 Egan, Mark                   Allegheny             16:50.20  
 16 Seka, Devin                  Chatham               16:51.42  
 17 Lee, Nick                    St. Vincent           16:51.82  
 18 Lipsy, Jarrod                Psu-Behrend           16:57.31  
 19 Dzurica, John                Allegheny             16:57.61  
 20 Stickles, Josiah             St. Vincent           17:11.77  
 21 Currier, Andrew              Malone                17:15.24  
 22 Heimberger, Casey            Waynesburg            17:19.25  
 23 Sander, August               St. Vincent           17:32.23  
 24 Woodley, Christopher         Unattached            17:32.88  
 25 Tate, Roman                  St. Vincent           17:40.08  
 26 Brownfield, Eric             Waynesburg            18:19.09  
 27 Riesterer, Eric              Walsh                 18:39.36  
 28 Wolk, Martin                 Franciscan (          20:03.22  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Dalton               Lake Erie             31:38.77  
  2 Milovich, Evan               Baldwin Wall          32:43.30  
  3 Blevins, Greg                Baldwin Wall          32:52.20  
  4 Brennan, Brian               Baldwin Wall          33:22.89  
  5 Anderson, Stephen            Allegheny             33:25.98  
  6 Cancilla, Paul               Allegheny             34:22.35  
  7 Cochran, Phillip             Otterbein             34:24.91  
  8 Porter, Alex                 Allegheny             35:19.19  
  9 Wilson, Nick                 Lake Erie             36:05.64  
 -- Pritchard, Jordan            Lake Erie                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Troyer, Connor               Mount Union              15.17  -0.7  2 
  2 Burnam, Miles                Otterbein                15.48  -0.7  2 
  3 Shade, Brandon               Otterbein                16.44  -2.1  1 
  4 Sullins, Darrell             Mount Union              16.56  -0.7  2 
  5 Wasielewski, Max             John Carroll             17.93  -2.1  1 
  6 Mack, Dannie                 Mount Union              18.89  -0.7  2 
  7 Shinkle, Matthew             Waynesburg               18.98  -2.1  1 
  8 Sandoval, Jonathan           Waynesburg               19.01  -2.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burnam, Miles                Otterbein                55.51   2 
  2 Mack, Dannie                 Mount Union              57.32   2 
  3 Ross, Josiah                 Mount Union              57.40   2 
  4 Burns, Joshua                Psu-Behrend              58.83   2 
  5 Tarr, Colby                  Psu-Behrend              59.61   1 
  6 Shinkle, Matthew             Waynesburg             1:00.82   1 
  7 Wasielewski, Max             John Carroll           1:02.28   1 
  8 Elton, Thomas                Malone                 1:02.71   2 
  9 Wills, Kesi                  Otterbein              1:04.37   1 
 10 Sandoval, Jonathan           Waynesburg             1:06.63   1 
 11 Davis, Brio                  Waynesburg             1:10.06   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Logan              Lake Erie             10:20.91  
  2 White, Jimmy                 John Carroll          10:21.39  
  3 Lipsy, Jarrod                Psu-Behrend           10:22.06  
  4 Colon, Joe                   Mount Union           10:29.12  
  5 Bryan, Brandon               Lake Erie             10:32.31  
  6 Grifith, Ian                 Psu-Behrend           10:37.07  
  7 Bitter, Andrew               Otterbein             11:11.83  
  8 Byers, David                 Franciscan (          11:26.08  
  9 Mounce, Chris                Bgsu Track C          12:19.24  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                      42.11  
     1) Shrewsbury, Andrew              2) Gentry, Chad                   
     3) Weber, Josh                     4) Berry, Louis                   
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                        42.64  
     1) Pyles, John                     2) Lowe, Julian                   
     3) Knudsen, Nick                   4) Jones, Turner                  
  3 Waynesburg  'A'                                       45.67  
     1) Wagner, Sheldon                 2) Shinkle, Matthew               
     3) Welsh, Jeremy                   4) Minjock, Mark                  
  4 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                                45.68  
     1) Quayle, Timothy                 2) Mello, James                   
     3) Erste, Ben                      4) Fabian, Carlo                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                      3:25.24  
     1) Grayson, Chase                  2) Knudsen, Nick                  
     3) McCurdy, Justin                 4) Lowe, Julian                   
  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:32.35  
     1) Ross, Devin                     2) Cornell, Cody                  
     3) Buffington, Dylan               4) Grafton, Matthew               
  3 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    3:39.74  
     1) Marzka, Jacob                   2) Natalie, Josh                  
     3) Graf, Greg                      4) MacMahon, Shane                
  4 Otterbein  'B'                                      3:41.36  
     1) Gopel, Richard                  2) Dilley, Trevor                 
     3) Jones, Travis                   4) Posner, Cameron                
  5 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                              3:42.11  
     1) Quayle, Timothy                 2) Mello, James                   
     3) Fabian, Carlo                   4) Hughes, Conall                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wukotich, Zack               Mount Union              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 
        -    -    -    -    -    O    O  XXO    -  XXX 
  1 London, Chris                Tiffin                   2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        -    -    -    -    -  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gardner, Kevin               Psu-Behrend              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        -    -    -    -    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Juhn, Rory                   Mount Union              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        -    -    -    -    -   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hudson, Josh                 Mount Union              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        -    -    -   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Modeste, Terson              Tiffin                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        -    -    -    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Slack, Grant                 Mount Union              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        -    -    O  XXX 
  8 Haesler, Marcus              Psu-Behrend              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union              4.98m   16-04.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  2 Reiter, Keith                Unattached               4.98m   16-04.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cornwell, Dylan              Tiffin                   4.78m   15-08.25 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bowers, Davis                Tiffin                   4.63m   15-02.25 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  5 Rose, Macklin                Youngstown S             4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        -    -    -    -    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Latone, Dylan                Youngstown S             4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        -    -    -    -    -    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lesnick, Evan                Westminster              4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        -    -    -    -    -  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brannen, Andrew              Westminster              4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Butler, Mark                 Malone                   4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nichols, Ethan               Malone                   4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Dowdell, Andrew              Walsh                    4.48m   14-08.25 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        -    -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Patten, Luke                 Psu-Behrend              4.33m   14-02.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O  XXX 
 13 Saylor, Christopher          Otterbein                4.33m   14-02.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        -    -    -    -    -    -  XXO  XXX 
 14 Mathias, Garrett             Youngstown S             4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 
        -    -    -    -    -    O  XXX 
 14 Metz, Zack                   Mount Union              4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 
        -    -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
 14 La Joie, Beau                Otterbein                4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 
        -    -    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Studer, Logan                Unattached               4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 
        -    -    -    -    O  XXX 
 18 Tobias, Trent                Otterbein                4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 
        -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
 19 Hudson, Josh                 Mount Union              3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Angelone, Jon                Tiffin                      NH            
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Burns, Joshua                Psu-Behrend                 NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 -- Mancheron, Theo              Tiffin                      NH            
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 North, Adam                  John Carroll             6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00 
     6.63m(+0.0) 6.05m(-0.7) X(+0.0) 6.23m(-0.7) X(-0.2) X(-2.0)
  2 Cloud, Brandon               Mount Union              6.34m  -0.5  20-09.75 
     6.34m(-0.5) 6.02m(-0.5) 6.09m(-0.1) 6.07m(0.3) 6.22m(0.5) X(-1.1)
  3 Redus, Darrin                Mount Union              6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
     5.89m(+0.0) 5.76m(-0.3) 6.11m(+0.0) 5.83m(0.3) 5.91m(-0.3) -     
  4 Woods, Nicholas              John Carroll             6.10m  -0.4  20-00.25 
     6.10m(-0.4) 5.61m(-0.4) 6.06m(-0.5) 5.51m(+0.0) -      -     
  5 Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union              6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.03m(2.5) 5.74m(-0.4) 5.79m(0.2) 6.02m(-0.3) 5.76m(-1.0)
  6 Gannon, Bailey               Mount Union              5.95m  -1.7  19-06.25 
     5.95m(-1.7) 5.87m(-0.2) 5.70m(-0.3) 5.75m(-0.4) -      -     
  7 Slack, Grant                 Mount Union              5.84m   0.7  19-02.00 
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.61m(-1.4) 5.75m(-0.8) 5.53m(0.2) 5.74m(-1.6) 5.84m(0.7)
  8 Jew, Tyler                   John Carroll             5.18m  -0.8  17-00.00 
     X      5.00m(-1.1) 5.04m(-0.9) X      X      5.18m(-0.8)
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Redus, Darrin                Mount Union             12.65m   1.0  41-06.00 
     12.52m(0.4) 12.53m(1.0) 12.65m(1.0) 12.63m(-0.8) X      -     
  2 Wild, Matt                   Allegheny               11.51m  -0.8  37-09.25 
     11.34m(0.7) 11.27m(-1.4) 11.10m(0.8) 11.51m(-0.8) 11.36m(-0.3) 11.51m(-0.6)
  3 Jew, Tyler                   John Carroll            11.00m  -0.7  36-01.25 
     X      10.68m(-1.4) 11.00m(-0.7) -      -      -     
  4 Shade, Brandon               Otterbein               10.77m  -1.3  35-04.00 
     10.69m(+0.0) 10.52m(-0.4) 10.65m(-0.8) 10.77m(-1.3) 10.75m(-1.3) -     
 -- Infantino, Adam              Mount Union               FOUL                 
     X      X      X      X      X      X     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Booth, Ryan                  Youngstown S            16.67m   54-08.25 
      X  15.81m  16.22m  16.67m  X  16.32m
  2 Smith, Cody                  Baldwin Wall            15.85m   52-00.00 
      14.26m  15.85m  X  15.36m  15.52m  15.78m
  3 Chiclowe, Jacob              Youngstown S            15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.30m  15.27m  15.66m  X  15.17m  14.70m
  4 Westbay, Dom                 Youngstown S            14.75m   48-04.75 
      13.82m  14.75m  14.09m  14.17m  X  14.46m
  5 Penza, Dante                 Unattached              14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.22m  14.24m  X  14.52m  X  X
  6 Cooper, Lucas                Mount Union             14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  14.49m  X  14.27m  X  13.84m
  7 Miller, James                Walsh                   14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.96m  14.41m  13.77m  13.73m  14.12m  X
  8 Gallitz, Brad                Unattached              14.05m   46-01.25 
      12.84m  11.66m  14.05m  14.01m  X  13.26m
  9 Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny               13.92m   45-08.00 
      12.82m  X  13.78m  X  13.92m  X
 10 Loughman, Evan               Lake Erie               13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.46m  13.68m  13.01m           
 11 Louk, Kyle                   Mount Union             13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  X  13.36m           
 12 Wimer, Brad                  Mount Union             13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.52m  13.12m  X           
 13 Fitchet, Matt                Mount Union             13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.29m  13.06m  12.84m         
 14 Bost, J.J.                   John Carroll            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.15m  X           
 15 Cubberly, Matt               John Carroll            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.25m  11.97m  12.66m           
 16 Yates, Albert                Youngstown S            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.17m  12.66m  X           
 17 Filp, Andrew                 Mount Union             12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.13m  12.55m  12.30m           
 18 Feldner, Blake               Waynesburg              12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  11.64m  11.44m           
 19 Oberg, Austin                Waynesburg              12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  X  12.01m           
 20 Tevrow, Barry                Allegheny               12.01m   39-05.00 
      X  12.01m  X           
 21 Tullier, Brian               Franciscan (             9.94m   32-07.50 
      X  X  9.94m           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Duke                 Malone                  51.44m     168-09 
      45.19m  X  43.99m  X  51.44m  X
  2 Westbay, Dom                 Youngstown S            46.54m     152-08 
      X  46.54m  43.02m  43.89m  43.87m  41.65m
  3 Booth, Ryan                  Youngstown S            45.92m     150-08 
      42.54m  42.21m  41.89m  45.92m  42.32m  X
  4 Neu, Conner                  Youngstown S            45.64m     149-09 
      44.78m  43.81m  44.40m  X  X  45.64m
  5 Colby, Nick                  John Carroll            43.15m     141-07 
      42.30m  38.60m  43.15m  X  43.11m  42.48m
  6 Irwin, Michael               Malone                  42.57m     139-08 
      X  X  41.76m  X  X  42.57m
  7 Palo, Bucyrus                Walsh                   41.71m     136-10 
      38.97m  39.52m  41.71m  41.69m  X  40.82m
  8 Yates, Albert                Youngstown S            41.67m     136-08 
      41.67m  X  40.45m  37.71m  X  41.25m
  9 Penza, Dante                 Unattached              41.23m     135-03 
      X  41.23m  X  X  X  X
 10 Monroe, Mathew               Youngstown S            40.09m     131-06 
      37.53m  40.09m  38.84m           
 11 Cooper, Lucas                Mount Union             39.79m     130-06 
      39.79m  36.47m  X           
 12 Boykins, Jason               Baldwin Wall            39.40m     129-03 
      39.40m  38.12m  38.84m           
 13 Chiclowe, Jacob              Youngstown S            39.27m     128-10 
      38.40m  X  39.27m           
 14 Pipoly, Matthew              Mount Union             38.46m     126-02 
      36.23m  38.46m  35.71m           
 15 Bost, J.J.                   John Carroll            36.91m     121-01 
      33.67m  X  36.91m           
 16 Smith, Cody                  Baldwin Wall            36.60m     120-01 
      36.60m  34.43m  36.52m           
 17 Filp, Andrew                 Mount Union             35.09m     115-01 
      35.09m  X  32.00m           
 18 Wimer, Brad                  Mount Union             34.75m     114-00 
      33.07m  28.57m  34.75m           
 19 Louk, Kyle                   Mount Union             34.59m     113-06 
      29.10m  34.59m  X           
 20 Fitchet, Matt                Mount Union             34.46m     113-01 
      X  30.03m  34.46m           
 21 Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny               32.99m     108-03 
      32.99m  X  X           
 22 Feldner, Blake               Waynesburg              31.68m     103-11 
      31.00m  31.68m  27.32m           
 23 Oberg, Austin                Waynesburg              29.90m      98-01 
      29.77m  29.57m  29.90m           
 24 Springer, Roger              Mount Union             29.38m      96-05 
      29.38m  28.91m  27.15m           
 -- Cox, Tyler                   Allegheny                 FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Miranda, Christian           Allegheny                 FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Tevrow, Barry                Allegheny                 FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neu, Conner                  Youngstown S            65.94m     216-04 
      64.48m  X  X  X  65.94m  64.67m
  2 Taylor, Duke                 Malone                  55.30m     181-05 
      X  52.92m  55.30m  51.83m  X  X
  3 Hernandez, Zach              Unattached              55.21m     181-02 
      50.26m  54.37m  51.94m  X  X  55.21m
  4 Monroe, Mathew               Youngstown S            53.99m     177-01 
      53.99m  X  X  X  49.57m  X
  5 Stone, Sean                  Lake Erie               53.45m     175-04 
      51.73m  X  X  52.53m  51.72m  53.45m
  6 Shumate, Tyler               Mount Union             50.11m     164-05 
      48.50m  50.11m  X  X  44.76m  X
  7 Ritt, Jimmy                  Lake Erie               48.44m     158-11 
      X  44.62m  X  48.44m  48.15m  X
  8 Miranda, Christian           Allegheny               48.25m     158-04 
      46.35m  X  X  X  X  48.25m
  9 Pipoly, Matthew              Mount Union             46.20m     151-07 
      42.81m  42.88m  43.65m  46.20m  44.38m  46.05m
 10 Irwin, Michael               Malone                  45.50m     149-03 
      43.25m  X  45.50m  X  41.67m  X
 11 Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll            43.34m     142-02 
      43.34m  X  38.95m         
 12 Gallitz, Brad                Unattached              41.75m     137-00 
      X  41.75m  X         
 13 Penza, Dante                 Unattached              41.65m     136-08 
      41.65m  X  X         
 14 Colby, Nick                  John Carroll            37.62m     123-05 
      37.62m  X  35.76m         
 15 Wimer, Brad                  Mount Union             34.39m     112-10 
      X  34.39m  X         
 16 Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny               34.22m     112-03 
      29.73m  34.22m  X         
 17 Giardina, Travis             Baldwin Wall            34.06m     111-09 
      32.78m  34.06m            
 18 Barringer, Isaac             Geneva                  33.96m     111-05 
      33.96m  33.87m  X         
 19 Gandee, Tyler                Lake Erie               32.39m     106-03 
      31.71m  X  32.39m         
 20 Tevrow, Barry                Allegheny               32.03m     105-01 
      31.22m  27.45m  32.03m         
 21 Gundlah, Adam                Mount Union             31.96m     104-10 
      X  31.96m  30.26m         
 22 Louk, Kyle                   Mount Union             31.67m     103-11 
      31.67m  28.82m  29.27m         
 23 Bost, J.J.                   John Carroll            23.50m      77-01 
      23.50m  X  X         
 -- Dysert, Zak                  Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Cox, Tyler                   Allegheny                 FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Simmons, Nigel               Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Smith, Cody                  Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Westbay, Dom                 Youngstown S              FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Sanner, Chad                 Malone                    FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jaquill               Mount Union             57.90m     189-11 
      57.90m  X  49.68m  51.50m  50.66m  52.28m
  2 Dixon, Robert                Youngstown S            57.10m     187-04 
      X  49.48m  53.06m  57.10m  X  54.48m
  3 Keller, Brad                 Mount Union             52.85m     173-05 
      48.46m  48.78m  50.30m  47.76m  50.26m  52.85m
  4 Dysert, Zak                  Baldwin Wall            49.95m     163-10 
      45.25m  46.03m  49.95m  46.99m  49.09m  48.58m
  5 Miranda, Christian           Allegheny               49.04m     160-11 
      49.04m  48.07m  48.85m  47.90m  X  45.59m
  6 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie               45.38m     148-11 
      X  43.47m  X  45.38m  X  40.77m
  7 Lilly, R                     John Carroll            44.91m     147-04 
      43.20m  38.96m  43.70m  41.80m  44.50m  44.91m
  8 Gundlah, Adam                Mount Union             44.24m     145-02 
      43.60m  40.58m  43.05m  42.25m  44.24m  43.69m
  9 Schrock, Walter              Allegheny               41.22m     135-03 
      38.00m  41.22m  37.92m  33.00m  33.77m  X
 10 Taylor, Peter                Geneva                  40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  36.96m  36.64m           
 11 Reimel, Jared                Baldwin Wall            40.15m     131-09 
      40.15m  37.28m  38.37m         
 12 North, Adam                  John Carroll            38.02m     124-09 
      38.02m  X  30.50m         
 13 Shumate, Tyler               Mount Union             35.75m     117-03 
      35.75m  35.03m  35.53m         
 14 Nielson, Hunter              Mount Union             35.74m     117-03 
      X  35.74m  33.25m         
 15 Dudgeon, Tyler               Lake Erie               34.85m     114-04 
      30.36m  34.85m  31.22m         
 16 Kinietz, Randy               Mount Union             33.45m     109-09 
      X  33.45m  32.43m