Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2009 04:59 PM
                        4-11-09 SRU invite - 4/11/2009                         
                                   4/11/2009                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cochran, Lacey               Slippery Rock          12.71      12.40   0.8  1 
  2 Harding, Meagan              Westminster            12.40      12.43   0.8  1 
  3 Rodgers, Virgina             Behrend College        12.55      12.60   0.8  1 
  4 Tedesco, Tiffany             Slippery Rock          12.35      12.62   0.8  1 
  5 Davis, Jamyra                Notre Dame Colle       12.76      12.65   0.8  1 
  6 Hollis, Lauren               Notre Dame Colle       13.14      12.78   3.9  2 
  7 Beggs, Tina                  Slippery Rock          13.02      12.89   3.9  2 
  8 Mallory, MACK                Westminster            13.23      12.95   3.9  2 
  9 Tucker, Tiffany              Notre Dame Colle       12.82      13.12   0.8  1 
 10 Katsur, Rachael              Bethany College        13.63      13.38   3.9  2 
 11 Zyzak, Amanda                Waynesburg             13.00      13.39   0.8  1 
 12 Musillo, Jackie              Waynesburg             14.06      13.58   3.9  2 
 13 Ardo, Alex                   Lake Erie Colleg       13.85      13.69   3.9  2 
 14 Harrison, Diana              UniversityPittsb       14.68      14.28   1.2  3 
 15 Penn, Lauren                 UniversityPittsb       14.65      14.34   1.2  3 
 16 Smith, Eva                   Slippery Rock          14.40      14.41   1.2  3 
 17 Plowman, Lindsey             UniversityPittsb       14.89      14.73   1.2  3 
 18 Zack, Alicia                 UniversityPittsb       15.38      14.89   1.2  3 
 19 Deleo, Mandi                 UniversityPittsb       15.30      14.95   1.2  3 
 20 Falcone, Alissa              UniversityPittsb       15.36      15.12   1.2  3 
 -- Woods, Connie                Bethany College        13.36        DNF   3.9  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Harding, Meagan.             Westminster            25.94      25.39   3.1  1 
  2 Tedesco, Tiffany             Slippery Rock          25.60      25.62   3.1  1 
  3 Davis, Jamyra                Notre Dame Colle       26.26      25.65   3.1  1 
  4 Rodgers, Virgina             Behrend College        26.40      26.22   3.1  1 
  5 Beggs, Tina                  Slippery Rock          27.28      26.46   3.8  2 
  6 Bodo, Jodi                   Bethany College        26.56      26.54   3.1  1 
  7 Knapp, Rachel                Slippery Rock          27.27      26.72   3.8  2 
  8 Wehrle, Mandy                Behrend College        26.50      26.72   3.1  1 
  9 MACK, Mallory                Westminster            27.32      26.90   3.8  2 
 10 Thomas, Jessica              Notre Dame Colle       27.20      27.43   3.1  1 
 11 Woods, Connie                Bethany College        27.66      27.49   3.8  2 
 12 Black, Kaitlyn               Bethany College        28.24      27.83   5.0  3 
 13 Guido, Julz                  Slippery Rock          27.53      27.85   3.8  2 
 14 Ardo, Alex                   Lake Erie Colleg       28.96      28.59   5.0  3 
 15 Pioli, Lauren                Lake Erie Colleg       27.95      28.74   3.8  2 
 16 Katsur, Rachael              Bethany College        29.20      28.76   5.0  3 
 17 Musillo, Jackie              Waynesburg             28.87      29.17   5.0  3 
 18 Miller, Brianne              Waynesburg             30.70      32.40   5.0  3 
 -- Hendershot, Whitney          Slippery Rock          26.30        DNF   3.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bodo, Jodi                   Bethany College        59.03    1:00.30   1 
  2 Knapp, Rachel                Slippery Rock        1:02.35    1:03.46   1 
  3 Wehrle, Mandy                Behrend College        59.85    1:03.72   1 
  4 Black, Kaitlyn               Bethany College      1:02.90    1:03.87   1 
  5 Guido, Julz                  Slippery Rock        1:02.75    1:04.33   1 
  6 Pioli, Lauren                Lake Erie Colleg     1:03.55    1:05.53   2 
  7 Woody, Lauren                Waynesburg           1:03.76    1:05.61   2 
  8 Sackin, Jess                 Slippery Rock        1:03.12    1:15.97   2 
 -- Cox, Melissa                 Waynesburg           1:06.72        DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schiner, Becca               Westminster          2:24.94    2:22.12   1 
  2 Faatica, Jenna               Behrend College      2:19.68    2:23.31   1 
  3 Goode, Staci                 Bethany College      2:24.00    2:23.63   1 
  4 Gettemy, Christine           Westminster          2:25.97    2:23.73   1 
  5 Goode, Kelli                 Bethany College      2:25.00    2:23.75   1 
  6 Handcox, Caitiln             Slippery Rock        2:18.50    2:24.87   1 
  7 Grady, Jasmine               Westminster          2:26.99    2:27.06   2 
  8 Kronenwetter, Meghan         Behrend College      2:26.00    2:29.11   2 
  9 Hubbard, Julia               Slippery Rock        2:28.50    2:29.92   2 
 10 Snyder, Kaela                Slippery Rock        2:18.90    2:30.37   1 
 11 Schwerer, Suzanne            Clarion              2:27.00    2:32.23   2 
 12 Haahr, Melissa               Alfred Universit     2:31.00    2:34.57   2 
 13 Woody, Lauren                Waynesburg           2:30.00    2:34.97   2 
 14 Gusew, Emily                 Slippery Rock        2:31.50    2:35.27   2 
 15 Torres, Annette              Notre Dame Colle     2:32.04    2:39.30   3 
 16 Lapore, Katie                Alfred Universit     2:35.00    2:41.38   3 
 17 Melzer, Fran                 Notre Dame Colle     2:35.44    2:47.55   3 
 18 Falvo, Alex                  Behrend College      2:42.00    2:48.38   4 
 19 Wheatley, Tanisha            Behrend College      2:35.26    2:50.76   3 
 20 Zinsser, Kirsten             Behrend College      2:53.56    2:51.01   4 
 21 Miller, Brittney             UniversityPittsb     2:48.13    2:53.84   4 
 22 Gianamore, Angela            Behrend College      2:58.29    2:58.24   4 
 23 Sands, Maegen                Notre Dame Colle     2:51.22    3:11.20   4 
 24 Hanzak, Rachel               Lake Erie Colleg     2:55.00    3:20.10   4 
 -- DE Caussin, Valerie          Lake Erie Colleg     2:45.00        DNF   4 
 -- McRoberts, Katie             Grove City Colle     2:40.00        DNF   3 
 -- Cox, Melissa                 Waynesburg           2:29.78        DNF   2 
 -- Wyatt, Jamie                 Clarion              2:35.00        DNF   3 
 -- Volk, Mary                   Notre Dame Colle     2:31.53        DNF   3 
 -- May, Cherice                 Notre Dame Colle     2:22.54        DNF   1 
 -- Eller, Deanna                Notre Dame Colle     3:17.53        DNF   4 
 -- Keller, Liz                  Behrend College      2:34.78        DNF   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graybill, Ashley             St. Norbert Coll     4:39.00    4:45.55  
  2 Handcox, Caitiln             Slippery Rock        4:51.90    4:58.51  
  3 Keller, Liz                  Behrend College      5:00.25    5:00.47  
  4 Snyder, Kaela                Slippery Rock        5:08.60    5:03.58  
  5 Grover, Megan                Waynesburg           5:02.42    5:04.76  
  6 Senko, Jenny                 Slippery Rock        5:06.80    5:07.57  
  7 Dugas, Sally                 Slippery Rock        5:23.90    5:24.87  
  8 Torres, Annette              Notre Dame Colle     5:22.93    5:29.10  
  9 Gallo, Danielle              Slippery Rock        5:18.50    5:33.82  
 10 Corby, Ashley                Slippery Rock        5:16.40    5:36.78  
 11 Wyatt, Jamie                 Clarion              5:35.00    5:38.00  
 12 Falvo, Alex                  Behrend College      5:35.89    5:39.13  
 13 Reinhart, Kate               Clarion              5:45.00    5:42.09  
 14 Melzer, Fran                 Notre Dame Colle     5:29.27    5:51.02  
 15 Zinsser, Kirsten             Behrend College      5:47.39    5:55.20  
 16 Gianamore, Angela            Behrend College      5:53.25    6:01.17  
 17 Leaness, Jill                Unattached           6:10.00    6:04.34  
 18 Morsillo, Taylor             UniversityPittsb     6:12.98    6:09.24  
 19 Sands, Maegen                Notre Dame Colle     5:58.53    6:10.66  
 20 Buck, Tiffany                Alfred Universit     6:07.00    6:12.11  
 21 Johnson, Amanda              Slippery Rock        5:49.80    6:18.01  
 -- Crispin, Tess                Slippery Rock        5:06.90        DNF  
 -- May, Cherice                 Notre Dame Colle     4:55.73        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grover, Megan                Waynesburg          10:44.51   10:49.99  
  2 Crimmins, Megan              Alfred Universit    11:30.00   11:23.58  
  3 Souleret, Mallory            Behrend College     11:27.00   11:33.36  
  4 Jones, Elisabeth             Alfred Universit    11:50.00   11:45.25  
  5 Chan, Jen                    Alfred Universit    11:40.00   12:00.35  
  6 Volk, Mary                   Notre Dame Colle    13:52.00   12:51.10  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turak, Christie              Unattached          18:30.00   17:18.19  
  2 Thompson, Sarah              Slippery Rock       19:41.60   19:39.54  
  3 McCort, Maggie               Bethany College     20:14.31   19:43.39  
  4 Schwerer, Jeana              Clarion             19:45.00   19:57.64  
  5 Herron, Kyle                 Lake Erie Colleg    21:55.00   22:48.41  
  6 Roth, Emily                  Bethany College     23:07.00   23:23.61  
  7 Paha, Stephanie              UniversityPittsb               23:55.04  
  8 Hubler, Berlyn               UniversityPittsb               25:58.31  
 -- Scherer, Jenny               St. Norbert Coll    17:05.00        DNF  
 -- Pecor, Lauren                Behrend College     19:45.80        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Tiffany              Notre Dame Colle       14.97      14.80   NWI  1 
  2 Seigworth, Amanda            Slippery Rock          15.12      14.99   NWI  1 
  3 Thomas, Jessica              Notre Dame Colle       15.43      15.29   NWI  1 
  4 Alli, Smith                  Slippery Rock          15.33      15.60   NWI  1 
  5 Hendershot, Whitney          Slippery Rock          16.50      15.74   NWI  1 
  6 Studer, Destinee             Notre Dame Colle       16.42      16.37   NWI  1 
  7 Turley, Dana                 Behrend College        16.65      16.49   NWI  2 
  8 Mills, Annie                 Alfred Universit       17.10      16.54   NWI  2 
  9 Strickenberger, Andrea       Clarion                16.15      16.55   NWI  1 
 10 Finley, Desiree              Bethany College        17.73      17.29   NWI  2 
 11 McMillan, Monique            Notre Dame Colle       17.88      17.72   NWI  2 
 12 MACOSKO, Mikey               Waynesburg             17.59      17.78   NWI  2 
 13 Wallace, Brittany            Behrend College        18.95      19.97   NWI  2 
 -- Miller, Brianne              Waynesburg             17.48        DNF   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seigworth, Amanda            Slippery Rock        1:02.34    1:03.56   1 
  2 Alli, Smith                  Slippery Rock        1:02.26    1:04.74   1 
  3 Cochran, Lacey               Slippery Rock        1:03.57    1:05.11   1 
  4 Turley, Dana                 Behrend College      1:05.70    1:09.08   1 
  5 Miller, Jamie                Clarion              1:08.45    1:10.14   1 
  6 MACOSKO, Mikey               Waynesburg           1:10.54    1:10.53   2 
  7 Zyzak, Amanda.               Waynesburg           1:13.00    1:13.64   2 
  8 Finley, Desiree              Bethany College      1:10.64    1:13.78   2 
  9 Tucker, Tiffany              Notre Dame Colle     1:07.32    1:14.75   1 
 10 McMillan, Monique            Notre Dame Colle     1:17.93    1:17.97   2 
 11 Mills, Annie                 Alfred Universit     1:17.00    1:28.55   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tatomirovich, Beth           Slippery Rock       12:35.90   12:14.76  
  2 Wheatley, Tanisha            Behrend College     12:42.40   12:43.09  
  3 Ranck, Ashley                Slippery Rock       12:29.50   12:43.72  
  4 McKee, Megan                 Alfred Universit    12:10.00   12:59.37  
  5 Moss, Alissa                 Bethany College     13:48.73   13:43.85  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  48.73      48.43  
  2 Notre Dame College  'A'                             49.23      48.93  
  3 Behrend College  'A'                                49.99      51.31  
  4 Bethany College  'A'                                52.32      51.43  
  5 Waynesburg  'A'                                     53.02      54.06  
  6 UniversityPittsburgh Johnstown  'A'                 56.83      56.14  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethany College  'A'                              4:07.25    4:10.64  
  2 Behrend College  'A'                              4:08.45    4:16.26  
  3 Notre Dame College  'A'                           4:06.25    4:33.78  
  4 Alfred University  'A'                            4:38.00    4:53.53  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Whitney          Slippery Rock          1.75m      1.70m  
  2 Kloecker, Jess               Slippery Rock          1.62m      1.52m  
  3 Allen, Cassie                Bethany College        1.47m      1.47m  
  3 Kirkwood, Amy                Clarion                1.53m      1.47m  
  3 Mellor, Kristine             Clarion                1.53m      1.47m  
  3 Thomas, Jessica              Notre Dame Colle       1.49m      1.47m  
 -- Bruder, Kelly                Slippery Rock          1.65m         NH  
 -- Byers, Sara                  Behrend College        1.42m         NH  
 -- Becka, Nicole                Slippery Rock          1.54m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dodd, Ashley                 Waynesburg             3.67m      3.45m  
  2 Sicilliano, Daniella         Duquesne Univers       3.35m      3.30m  
  3 Kerr, Jacquelyn              Slippery Rock          3.35m      3.15m  
  3 Demeadle, Liz                ST Francis             3.40m      3.15m  
  5 Malcom, Merrissa             Westminster            3.25m      3.00m  
  5 Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Rock          3.42m      3.00m  
  7 Cass, Katie                  Duquesne Univers       3.20m      2.85m  
  7 Swanson, Kylie               Behrend College        3.05m      2.85m  
 -- Conroy, Alison               Slippery Rock          3.20m         NH  
 -- Giamei, Angela.              Notre Dame Colle       2.59m         NH  
 -- Amsler, Kayla                Clarion                              NH  
 -- Bland, Morgan                Westminster            3.12m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Whitney          Slippery Rock          5.25m      5.57m   1.6 
  2 Hatchett, Kara               Slippery Rock          4.41m      4.89m   3.3 
  3 Giamei, Angela.              Notre Dame Colle       4.72m      4.77m   4.6 
  4 Studer, Destinee             Notre Dame Colle       5.05m      4.58m   1.6 
  5 Allen, Cassie                Bethany College        4.32m      4.50m   2.7 
  6 Woods, Connie                Bethany College        4.81m      4.43m   3.0 
  7 McLntyre, Molly              Notre Dame Colle       4.31m      4.41m   2.6 
  8 Gentile, Rachale             UniversityPittsb       4.39m      4.27m   4.8 
  9 Wallace, Brittany            Behrend College        4.25m      4.06m   0.7 
 10 Riggle, Chelsey              UniversityPittsb       3.70m      3.71m   0.8 
 11 Weber, Dana                  Waynesburg             3.89m      3.66m   0.7 
 12 Sackin, Jess                 Slippery Rock                     3.60m   1.2 
 -- McMillan, Monique            Notre Dame Colle       4.29m        DNF   NWI 
 -- Westover, Theresa            Slippery Rock          4.41m        DNF   NWI 
 -- Bruder, Kelly                Slippery Rock          4.77m        DNF   NWI 
 -- Shemak, Kate                 UniversityPittsb       3.54m        DNF   NWI 
 -- Byers, Sara                  Behrend College        4.26m        DNF   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Westover, Theresa            Slippery Rock         10.05m     10.32m   1.3 
  2 Woods, Connie                Bethany College       10.71m     10.08m   0.9 
  3 Giamei, Angela.              Notre Dame Colle      10.31m      9.98m   3.4 
  4 Manelick, Cassie             Behrend College        9.85m      9.10m   3.0 
  5 Allen, Cassie                Bethany College        9.61m      9.00m   2.0 
  6 Wallace, Brittany            Behrend College        9.24m      8.60m   2.4 
  7 McLntyre, Molly              Notre Dame Colle       9.09m      8.53m   0.5 
  8 Weber, Dana                  Waynesburg             8.33m      8.29m   1.9 
 -- Cass, Katie                  Duquesne Univers      11.00m        DNF   NWI 
 -- Byers, Sara                  Behrend College        8.83m        DNF   NWI 
 -- Jones, Margie                Notre Dame Colle       9.19m        DNF   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Samantha             Notre Dame Colle      12.72m     12.03m  
  2 Hambrick, Jade               Slippery Rock         11.50m     11.14m  
  3 Whitman, Arin                Duquesne Univers      12.25m     11.06m  
  4 Weber, Rachel                Slippery Rock         11.24m     10.87m  
  5 Akram, Yasmeen               Notre Dame Colle      11.12m     10.54m  
  6 Schubert, Carly              Waynesburg            11.13m     10.35m  
  7 Babish, Jillian              Westminster           10.77m     10.29m  
  8 Koerner, Jess                Slippery Rock         10.15m     10.19m  
  9 Manelick, Cassie             Behrend College        9.99m      9.49m  
 10 Hollis, Lauren               Notre Dame Colle      10.71m      9.24m  
 11 Mitchell, Amanda             Waynesburg             9.34m      9.17m  
 12 Lewis, Tonya                 Waynesburg            10.41m      9.00m  
 13 Moff, Kristina               Bethany College        9.14m      8.40m  
 14 Nath, Cassie                 UniversityPittsb       7.74m      7.51m  
 15 Staudt, Amanda               Waynesburg             8.26m      7.36m  
 16 Lawal, Rafiat                Bethany College        7.83m      6.72m  
 -- Bruder, Kelly                Slippery Rock          8.22m        DNF  
 -- Harris, Tara                 Bethany College       10.41m        DNF  
 -- Burnsworth, Chrissy          UniversityPittsb       9.36m        DNF  
 -- Hendershot, Whitney          Slippery Rock         10.97m        DNF  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitman, Arin                Duquesne Univers      41.25m     34.78m  
  2 Hambrick, Jade               Slippery Rock         37.00m     34.63m  
  3 Schubert, Carly              Waynesburg            33.62m     33.22m  
  4 Dolsak, Emily                Westminster           34.45m     32.75m  
  5 Rocco, Marybeth              Waynesburg            35.92m     32.70m  
  6 Carrow, Cassie               Slippery Rock         34.00m     32.13m  
  7 Babish, Jillian              Westminster           34.95m     31.38m  
  8 Moff, Kristina               Bethany College       31.48m     28.66m  
  9 Jones, Elisha                Waynesburg            29.37m     28.20m  
 10 Leuschen, Melissa            Behrend College       32.00m     27.84m  
 11 Akram, Yasmeen               Notre Dame Colle      30.40m     27.57m  
 12 Koerner, Jess                Slippery Rock         20.25m     27.14m  
 13 Lewis, Tonya                 Waynesburg            27.06m     26.39m  
 14 Manelick, Cassie             Behrend College       29.00m     25.05m  
 15 Weber, Rachel                Slippery Rock         19.50m     22.05m  
 16 Lawal, Rafiat                Bethany College                  19.83m  
 17 Nath, Cassie                 UniversityPittsb                 14.69m  
 -- Mitchell, Amanda             Waynesburg            23.50m        DNF  
 -- Curtis, Christine            Slippery Rock         33.00m        DNF  
 -- Harris, Tara                 Bethany College       33.17m        DNF  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitman, Arin                Duquesne Univers      46.89m     44.46m  
  2 Koerner, Jess                Slippery Rock         46.95m     41.01m  
  3 Weber, Rachel                Slippery Rock         39.81m     38.83m  
  4 Hambrick, Jade               Slippery Rock         34.00m     37.26m  
  5 Carrow, Cassie               Slippery Rock         35.10m     35.90m  
  6 Murphy, Samantha             Notre Dame Colle      29.81m     33.60m  
  7 Hollis, Lauren               Notre Dame Colle      36.52m     33.42m  
  8 Curtis, Christine            Slippery Rock         34.40m     33.28m  
  9 Akram, Yasmeen               Notre Dame Colle      34.54m     31.54m  
 10 Ventura, Carli               Notre Dame Colle      22.42m     19.96m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Elisha                Waynesburg            39.21m     39.41m  
  2 Rocco, Marybeth              Waynesburg            38.87m     39.15m  
  3 Staudt, Amanda               Waynesburg            37.91m     37.14m  
  4 Carrow, Cassie               Slippery Rock         34.30m     35.80m  
  5 Prelec, Melanie              Edinboro              37.79m     35.52m  
  6 Barnhart, Laura              Duquesne Univers      31.45m     34.56m  
  7 Lombardo, Caitlin            Slippery Rock         39.01m     32.52m  
  8 Dillaman, Amber              Westminster           34.25m     31.41m  
  9 Mitchell, Amanda             Waynesburg            29.15m     31.06m  
 10 Amsler, Kayla                Clarion               30.00m     27.53m  
 11 Kaminski, April              Behrend College       25.90m     27.32m  
 12 Morsillo, Taylor             UniversityPittsb                 25.03m  
 13 Lewis, Tonya                 Waynesburg            28.20m     23.94m  
 14 Leuschen, Melissa            Behrend College       23.00m     22.75m  
 15 Murphy, Samantha             Notre Dame Colle      21.79m     20.77m  
 16 Manelick, Cassie             Behrend College       25.00m     20.69m  
 17 Burnsworth, Chrissy          UniversityPittsb                 20.19m  
 -- Shemak, Kate                 UniversityPittsb                    DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Debar, Jeren                 Unattached             10.62      10.80   4.4  1 
  2 McKrill, Tom                 Notre Dame Colle       11.10      10.89   4.4  1 
  3 Tolliver, Brandon            Notre Dame Colle       11.07      10.94   4.4  1 
  4 Stevenson, Doug              Behrend College        11.05      10.99   4.4  1 
  5 Stuczynski, Phil             Behrend College        11.28      11.18   4.4  1 
  6 Evans, Bobby                 Notre Dame Colle       11.08      11.26   4.4  1 
  7 O'Connor, Joe                Behrend College        11.72      11.33   2.9  2 
  8 Bowers, Jamalle              Waynesburg             11.83      11.38   2.8  3 
  9 Farray, Daniel               Bethany College        11.45      11.43   2.9  2 
 10 Krawiec, Vinnie              Behrend College        11.79      11.49   2.8  3 
 11 Lockett, Jason               Notre Dame Colle       11.41      11.49   2.9  2 
 12 Benscoter, Greg              Behrend College        11.79      11.61   2.8  3 
 13 Ringer, Josh                 Bethany College        11.84      11.69   2.8  3 
 14 Bass, Earl                   Behrend College        11.62      11.88   2.9  2 
 15 Ramakrishnan, Akaash         Behrend College        11.85      12.18   2.8  3 
 16 Adams, Brad                  Westminster            12.00      13.70   2.8  3 
 -- Rose, Mike                   Slippery Rock          11.60        DNF   2.9  2 
 -- Stewart, Andrew              Waynesburg             13.85        DNF   2.8  3 
 -- Cruse, Matt                  Unattached             11.60        DNF   2.9  2 
 -- Wert, Brady                  Slippery Rock          11.50        DNF   2.9  2 
 -- Hanselman, Jeff              Unattached             11.59        DNF   2.9  2 
 -- Rhodes, John                 Bethany College        12.41        DNF   2.8  3 
 -- Bryne, Sam                   Waynesburg             11.33        DNF   4.4  1 
 -- McNeil, Taylor               Unattached             11.33        DNF   4.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Moerman, Joeri               Slippery Rock          22.39      22.03   5.6  1 
  2 Debar, Jeren                 Unattached             21.52      22.22   5.6  1 
  3 Tolliver, Brandon            Notre Dame Colle       22.52      22.33   5.6  1 
  4 McNeil, Taylor               Unattached             22.86      22.70   5.6  1 
  5 Stevenson, Doug              Behrend College        22.95      22.93   5.6  1 
  6 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame Colle       23.64      22.98   2.9  2 
  7 Benscoter, Greg              Behrend College        23.21      23.02   2.9  2 
  8 Richard, Scott               Alfred Universit       23.60      23.21   2.9  2 
  9 Bowers, Jamalle              Waynesburg             23.12      23.25   5.6  1 
 10 Stuczynski, Phil             Behrend College        22.80      23.39   5.6  1 
 11 Lockett, Jason               Notre Dame Colle       23.53      23.47   2.9  2 
 12 Phillips, Matt               Alfred Universit       23.60      23.89   2.9  2 
 13 Ringer, Josh                 Bethany College        24.00      23.94   1.9  3 
 14 Hainsey, Coty                Westminster            24.12      23.95   1.9  3 
 14 O'Connor, Joe                Behrend College        24.14      23.95   1.9  3 
 16 Ramakrishnan, Akaash         Behrend College        25.40      25.00   3.7  4 
 17 Krawiec, Vinnie              Behrend College        24.98      25.26   1.9  3 
 18 Sosa, Jose                   Behrend College        25.45      25.42   3.7  4 
 19 Walters, Grant               Bethany College        24.82      25.55   1.9  3 
 20 Falconi, John                Bethany College        25.82      26.19   3.7  4 
 21 Boring, Nathaniel            Behrend College        27.48      26.58   3.7  4 
 22 Stewart, Andrew              Waynesburg             28.85      28.56   3.7  4 
 -- Farray, Daniel               Bethany College        24.07        DNF   1.9  3 
 -- Adams, Brad                  Westminster            24.12        DNF   1.9  3 
 -- Rhodes, Bobby                Westminster            24.50        DNF   1.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moerman, Joeri               Slippery Rock          48.79      49.17   1 
  2 Consolo, Lee                 Alfred Universit       50.30      51.47   1 
  3 Watts, Jesse                 Lake Erie Colleg       51.00      52.70   1 
  4 Miller, Darin                Grove City Colle       54.00      53.13   2 
  5 Richard, Scott               Alfred Universit       51.10      53.71   1 
  6 Adams, Brad                  Westminster            54.54      54.01   2 
  7 Pickens, Ian                 Westminster            53.76      54.05   2 
  8 Holdcroft, Jake              Behrend College        52.90      54.35   1 
  9 Pelto, Ben                   Alfred Universit       53.40      55.83   1 
 10 Holzman, Eric                Behrend College        55.60      56.88   2 
 11 Walters, Grant               Bethany College        56.77      58.21   2 
 12 Sosa, Jose                   Behrend College        54.85      58.69   2 
 -- Friedman, James              Notre Dame Colle       52.35        DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rector, Phil                 Slippery Rock        1:55.00    2:00.59   1 
  2 Jamieson, Jason              Slippery Rock        1:55.00    2:00.66   1 
  3 Kruse, Derrick               Grove City Colle     2:00.00    2:03.04   1 
  4 Miller, Darin                Grove City Colle     1:58.00    2:03.49   1 
  5 Pratt, Brian                 Slippery Rock        2:00.90    2:03.76   1 
  6 Henry, Dan                   Slippery Rock        2:00.50    2:04.04   1 
  7 Moder, William               Waynesburg           2:05.01    2:06.24   2 
  8 Monnie, Steven               Behrend College      2:06.85    2:06.51   3 
  9 Rodgers, James               Slippery Rock        2:05.83    2:07.21   2 
 10 Komer, Kyle                  Notre Dame Colle     2:04.66    2:09.29   2 
 11 Pelto, Ben                   Alfred Universit     2:06.00    2:09.93   2 
 12 Gottschalk, Shea             Waynesburg           2:06.07    2:10.76   2 
 13 Igoe, Paul                   Alfred Universit     2:06.00    2:11.66   2 
 14 Swingle, Adam                Waynesburg           2:08.75    2:11.81   3 
 15 Martin, Julian               Behrend College      2:11.00    2:14.08   3 
 16 Harwick, Michael             Waynesburg           2:17.93    2:14.31   4 
 17 Douglas, Joe                 Bethany College      2:13.00    2:14.81   4 
 18 Chovan, Chris                Behrend College      2:09.11    2:16.50   3 
 19 Dougherty, Sean              Waynesburg           2:09.15    2:17.74   3 
 20 Parson, Andrew               Alfred Universit     2:15.00    2:20.76   4 
 21 Hall, David                  Notre Dame Colle     2:17.55    2:22.31   4 
 22 Noll, Ken                    Alfred Universit     2:08.00    2:27.82   3 
 23 Townsend, Casey              Alfred Universit     2:15.00    2:30.19   4 
 -- Friedman, James              Notre Dame Colle     2:02.24        DNF   1 
 -- Petecca, Alex                Lake Erie Colleg     2:05.00        DNF   2 
 -- Steel, Flynn                 Behrend College      2:08.41        DNF   3 
 -- Gerber, Eric                 Behrend College      2:16.00        DNF   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kruse, Derrick               Grove City Colle     4:05.00    4:09.86  
  2 Strelick, Steven             Unattached           4:07.00    4:11.13  
  3 Henry, Dan                   Slippery Rock        4:08.50    4:11.33  
  4 Bolger, Tomas                Unattached           4:15.00    4:12.82  
  5 Pratt, Brian                 Slippery Rock        4:05.50    4:13.25  
  6 Gregg, Kevin                 Unattached           4:12.00    4:15.52  
  7 Komer, Kyle                  Notre Dame Colle     4:12.22    4:16.13  
  8 Monnie, Steven               Behrend College      4:13.00    4:16.59  
  9 Dipenti, Justin              Behrend College      4:12.92    4:17.19  
 10 Colorito, Adam               Slippery Rock        4:15.90    4:19.80  
 11 Rector, Phil                 Slippery Rock        4:16.90    4:23.09  
 12 Rodgers, James               Slippery Rock        4:15.34    4:23.36  
 13 Kallgren, Carl               Behrend College      4:21.70    4:25.41  
 14 Jamieson, Jason              Slippery Rock        4:14.90    4:27.21  
 15 Swingle, Adam                Waynesburg           4:33.00    4:31.05  
 16 Igoe, Paul                   Alfred Universit     4:25.00    4:31.15  
 17 Moder, William               Waynesburg           4:30.20    4:38.58  
 18 Dougherty, Sean              Waynesburg           4:49.31    4:49.23  
 19 Hall, David                  Notre Dame Colle     4:51.82    4:55.50  
 20 Peskor, Kirk                 Alfred Universit     4:50.00    4:56.66  
 21 Flannagan, Kevin             Unattached           4:30.00    5:03.47  
 22 Cogswell, David              Alfred Universit     6:05.00    5:17.97  
 -- Glavac, Nick                 Notre Dame Colle     4:05.24        DNF  
 -- Hudack, Eric                 Alfred Universit     6:05.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grey, Matt                   Unattached          14:46.00   15:39.92  
  2 Strelick, Steven             Unattached          15:55.00   16:40.37  
  3 Botten, Kyle                 Slippery Rock       16:00.00   17:00.62  
  4 Shrawder, Rob                Behrend College     16:42.80   17:00.71  
  5 Zarger, Alex                 Behrend College     16:45.00   17:13.45  
  6 Rial, Will                   Unattached          16:16.00   17:18.92  
  7 Gibbens, Steven              Behrend College     17:25.20   17:31.12  
  8 Smith, Corey                 Alfred Universit    17:30.00   18:11.47  
  9 Adams, Zach                  Lake Erie Colleg               18:52.23  
 -- Spanky, Zenko                Unattached          16:15.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bass, Earl                   Behrend College        15.26      15.34   NWI  1 
  2 Allen, Dave                  Slippery Rock          15.75      15.47   NWI  1 
  3 Novick, Eric                 Slippery Rock          15.89      15.63   NWI  1 
  4 Stark, Mike                  Behrend College        15.70      15.67   NWI  1 
  5 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Rock          16.16      15.80   NWI  2 
  6 Jezek, Eric                  Alfred Universit       15.30      15.91   NWI  1 
  7 Brown, Jacky                 Notre Dame Colle       15.99      16.00   NWI  1 
  8 Lee, Mike                    Behrend College        18.05      16.42   NWI  2 
  9 Merz, Trale                  Waynesburg             16.34      16.96   NWI  2 
 10 Rose, Mike                   Slippery Rock          16.20      17.21   NWI  2 
 11 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Rock          17.76      17.30   NWI  2 
 12 Hirschy, Alex                Slippery Rock          17.95      18.64   NWI  2 
 -- Wert, Brady                  Slippery Rock          16.10        DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Stalma, Kris                 Slippery Rock          15.42        DNF   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shadeck, Nate                Unattached             53.92      57.90   1 
  2 Dicocco, Mike                Slippery Rock          58.90      59.52   2 
  3 Brown, Jacky                 Notre Dame Colle       56.98      59.55   1 
  4 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Rock          58.05      59.68   1 
  5 Cyphert, Shane               Behrend College        57.50    1:00.13   1 
  6 Allen, Dave                  Slippery Rock          57.10    1:00.17   1 
  7 Johnson, Michael             Behrend College        58.90    1:01.80   2 
  8 Novick, Eric                 Slippery Rock          58.75    1:01.82   1 
  9 Owens, Terance               Notre Dame Colle     1:02.22    1:02.83   2 
 10 Koenig, Greg                 Notre Dame Colle     1:01.35    1:02.84   2 
 11 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Rock        1:03.56    1:04.02   2 
 12 Hirschy, Alex                Slippery Rock        1:03.75    1:05.80   2 
 -- Merz, Trale                  Waynesburg             58.45        DNF   1 
 -- Michael, Keenan              Unattached             55.50        DNF   1 
 -- Stalma, Kris                 Slippery Rock          58.94        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Jake                  Notre Dame Colle               10:25.74  
  2 Flynn, Steel                 Behrend College     11:10.30   11:10.85  
  3 Caponi, Marco                Notre Dame Colle    10:45.00   11:20.91  
  4 Anderson, Collin             Slippery Rock                  12:15.49  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     41.72      42.61  
  2 Notre Dame College  'A'                             42.07      42.96  
  3 Behrend College  'A'                                43.35      43.76  
  4 Bethany College  'A'                                45.68      45.56  
  5 Behrend College  'B'                                45.70      45.67  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame College  'A'                           3:26.50    3:28.45  
  2 Behrend College  'A'                              3:31.68    3:36.33  
  3 Alfred University  'A'                            3:25.40    3:38.24  
  4 Waynesburg  'A'                                   3:39.85    3:46.15  
  5 Behrend College  'B'                              3:39.00    3:51.64  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hartzler, Bryson             Behrend College        2.05m      1.93m  
  1 Brenner, Steve               Slippery Rock          2.03m      1.93m  
  3 Wilson, Clint                Bethany College        1.88m      1.88m  
  3 Lubic, Luke                  Slippery Rock          1.87m      1.88m  
  5 Mazany, Ronson               Behrend College        1.90m      1.83m  
  6 Lee, Mike                    Behrend College        1.82m      1.78m  
  6 Barnett, Mike                Notre Dame Colle       1.85m      1.78m  
  6 Jasko, Jason                 Duquesne Univers       1.87m      1.78m  
 -- Jacobs, Andrew               Alfred Universit       1.72m         NH  
 -- Johnson, Michael             Behrend College        1.78m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schneider, James             Slippery Rock          4.80m      4.55m  
  2 Daugherty, Cameron           Slippery Rock          4.95m      4.40m  
  3 Rose, Mike                   Slippery Rock          4.26m      4.25m  
  4 Rhoades, Bradi               Unattached             4.00m      4.10m  
  5 Winn, Eston                  Behrend College        4.40m     J4.10m  
  5 McKinley, Tom                Slippery Rock          4.41m     J4.10m  
  7 Stark, Mike                  Behrend College        4.30m      3.95m  
  8 Caleb, Samathers             Westminster            3.85m      3.80m  
  9 Jack, Taylor                 Westminster            3.81m     J3.80m  
 10 Stepanzic, Bryan             Duquesne Univers       3.97m      3.65m  
 -- Carson, Luke                 Duquesne Univers       3.96m         NH  
 -- Dorph, John                  Duquesne Univers       4.30m         NH  
 -- Boring, Nathaniel            Behrend College        3.04m         NH  
 -- Lewis, Justin                Behrend College        3.35m         NH  
 -- Wunderle, Karl               Notre Dame Colle       4.19m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mazany, Ronson               Behrend College        7.00m      6.64m   1.9 
  2 Nguyen, Bill                 Slippery Rock          6.25m      6.25m   0.3 
  3 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame Colle       6.40m      6.22m   0.6 
  4 Lee, Evern                   Behrend College        6.25m      6.11m   0.7 
  5 O'Connor, Joe                Behrend College        5.95m      6.01m   0.6 
  6 Farray, Daniel               Bethany College        5.96m      5.85m   2.0 
  7 Robinson, David              Behrend College        5.85m      5.82m   0.5 
  8 Walters, Grant               Bethany College        5.98m      5.76m   0.5 
  9 Lee, Mike                    Behrend College        6.00m      5.70m   0.9 
 10 Ringer, Josh                 Bethany College        4.82m      5.62m   0.3 
 11 McQueen, Justin              Slippery Rock          5.48m      5.54m  +0.0 
 12 Falconi, John                Bethany College        5.55m      5.42m  -0.2 
 13 Roush, Evan                  Alfred Universit       6.50m      5.30m   0.6 
 14 Harwick, Michael             Waynesburg             5.89m      5.29m   0.7 
 -- Wisler, Eric                 Waynesburg             6.20m        DNF   NWI 
 -- Hanselman, Jeff              Unattached             6.41m        DNF   NWI 
 -- Stinson, Leo                 Notre Dame Colle       5.33m        DNF   NWI 
 -- Barnett, Mike                Notre Dame Colle       6.17m        DNF   NWI 
 -- Ardo, Alex                   Lake Erie Colleg                    DNF   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mazany, Ronson               Behrend College       13.98m     13.49m   3.0 
  2 Robinson, David              Behrend College       12.90m     12.90m   1.4 
  3 Roush, Evan                  Alfred Universit      13.10m     12.60m   2.2 
  4 Lee, Evern                   Behrend College       13.10m     12.44m   1.5 
  5 Barnett, Mike                Notre Dame Colle      11.83m     12.40m   2.6 
  6 Holloway, Manuel             Behrend College       12.20m     12.20m   1.9 
  7 McQueen, Justin              Slippery Rock         12.19m     11.86m   4.4 
  8 Johnson, Michael             Behrend College       11.78m     11.63m   1.0 
  9 Walters, Grant               Bethany College       11.71m     11.30m   2.1 
 10 Stinson, Leo                 Notre Dame Colle      11.32m     10.97m   3.0 
 11 Harwick, Michael             Waynesburg            10.32m     10.63m   1.0 
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perri, Bob                   Unattached            15.92m     14.88m  
  2 Robinson, Tim                Notre Dame Colle      15.29m     14.79m  
  3 Ross, Shawn                  Alfred Universit      14.39m     14.26m  
  4 Faidley, Jeremy              Waynesburg            13.35m     13.99m  
  5 Huber, Chris                 Grove City Colle      14.00m     13.70m  
  6 Six, Matt                    Grove City Colle      14.00m     13.56m  
  7 Herrington, Willy            Waynesburg            13.75m     13.23m  
  8 Myers, Drew                  Westminster           12.45m     13.06m  
  9 Frye, Phil                   Unattached            11.50m     12.99m  
 10 Hofbaur, Drew                Duquesne Univers      12.80m     12.23m  
 11 Malone, James                Bethany College       12.24m     12.19m  
 12 Schmader, Calvin             Behrend College       13.32m     11.75m  
 13 Grey, Garrett                Slippery Rock         13.25m     11.33m  
 14 Tabor, Les                   Westminster           11.29m     10.99m  
 15 Mike, Katrancha              Westminster           11.71m     10.98m  
 16 Protzman, Ryan               Unattached            13.30m     10.74m  
 17 Bailey, Chris                Bethany College       11.03m     10.61m  
 18 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame Colle      11.22m     10.56m  
 19 Erichsen, Troy               Waynesburg            10.21m      9.72m  
 20 Spicer, Chris                Behrend College       12.40m      9.56m  
 21 Stiles, Dan                  Waynesburg            10.34m      9.49m  
 22 Nee, Tony                    Behrend College        9.14m      9.20m  
 22 Myers, Seth                  Bethany College       11.02m      9.20m  
 -- Presutti, Domenic            Waynesburg            10.85m        DNF  
 -- Markerson, Joseph            Alfred Universit       9.57m        DNF  
 -- Rhodes, John                 Bethany College       11.32m        DNF  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reilly, Darren               Unattached            36.60m     43.94m  
  2 Protzman, Ryan               Unattached            36.70m     42.63m  
  3 Warning, Chris               Unattached            51.25m     42.01m  
  4 Bryne, Sam                   Waynesburg            36.29m     41.31m  
  5 Six, Matt                    Grove City Colle      43.00m     40.31m  
  6 Anderson, Collin             Slippery Rock         31.08m     40.05m  
  6 Myers, Seth                  Bethany College       38.01m     40.05m  
  8 Stiles, Dan                  Waynesburg            35.00m     39.38m  
  9 Erichsen, Troy               Waynesburg            37.38m     39.19m  
 10 Taylor, Brent                Alfred Universit      30.00m     36.60m  
 11 Rose, Mike                   Slippery Rock         34.13m     36.54m  
 12 Hofbaur, Drew                Duquesne Univers      39.63m     36.39m  
 13 Myers, Drew                  Westminster           32.00m     36.33m  
 14 Tabor, Les                   Westminster           34.00m     36.18m  
 15 Brodwolf, Brandon            Notre Dame Colle      33.52m     35.87m  
 16 Wert, Brady                  Slippery Rock         32.00m     34.48m  
 17 Perri, Bob                   Unattached            45.85m     33.32m  
 18 Danig, Eric                  Behrend College       39.40m     33.00m  
 19 Bowman, John                 Behrend College       37.85m     30.80m  
 20 Herrington, Willy            Waynesburg            43.35m     28.40m  
 21 Spicer, Chris                Behrend College       39.90m     27.02m  
 22 Faidley, Jeremy              Waynesburg            39.37m     25.34m  
 -- Grey, Garrett                Slippery Rock         40.65m        DNF  
 -- Huber, Chris                 Grove City Colle      42.00m        DNF  
 -- Ross, Shawn                  Alfred Universit      38.50m        DNF  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loughney, Ryan               Ashland Universi      62.81m     61.20m  
  2 Grey, Garrett                Slippery Rock         50.53m     51.94m  
  3 Peters, Joel                 Slippery Rock         50.56m     48.46m  
  4 Hofbaur, Drew                Duquesne Univers      38.25m     42.84m  
  5 Cox, Travis                  Alfred Universit      45.00m     41.92m  
  6 Markerson, Joseph            Alfred Universit      30.00m     31.74m  
 -- Robinson, Tim                Notre Dame Colle      42.79m        DNF  
 -- Whitman, Arin                Duquesne Univers      46.89m        DNF  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Michael             Unattached            60.32m     60.48m  
  2 Kennedy, Mike                Unattached            67.00m     60.38m  
  3 Kennedy, Nick                Slippery Rock         56.38m     56.21m  
  4 Glerlack, Steve              Unattached                       54.01m  
  5 Polesnak, Pete               Grove City Colle      48.00m     52.91m  
  6 Hardic, Nate                 Slippery Rock         64.00m     51.67m  
  7 Morrow, Jon                  Westminster           52.93m     49.52m  
  8 Bowman, John                 Behrend College       50.28m     49.31m  
  9 Kirkpatrick, Matt            Behrend College       52.50m     47.44m  
 10 Spicer, Chris                Behrend College       35.00m     47.06m  
 11 Uhrinek, Brian               Duquesne Univers      49.74m     45.65m  
 12 Danig, Eric                  Behrend College       48.50m     44.27m  
 13 Hardie, Chris                Unattached            45.00m     42.87m  
 14 Rupert, Patrick              Bethany College       39.10m     41.82m  
 15 Popson, Matthew              Behrend College       34.50m     40.75m  
 16 Shontz, Mike                 Duquesne Univers      44.29m     39.43m  
 17 Chen, John                   Behrend College       35.00m     34.32m  
 -- Presutti, Domenic            Waynesburg            45.07m        DNF  
 -- Glenny, Torey                Waynesburg            41.36m        DNF  
 -- Alouise, Nick                Slippery Rock         58.52m        DNF  
 -- Cox, Travis                  Alfred Universit      41.51m        DNF  
 -- Phillips, Matt               Alfred Universit      38.00m        DNF  
 -- Reilly, Darren               Unattached            44.20m        DNF  
 -- Bailey, Chris                Bethany College       30.95m        DNF  
 -- Erichsen, Troy               Waynesburg            27.72m        DNF  
 -- Malone, James                Bethany College       38.52m        DNF  
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenehan, Ross              M Notre Dame Colle    35:30.00   33:34.02  
  2 Iams, Andy                 M Behrend College     35:15.00   33:39.59  
  3 SU, Tim                    M Grove City Colle               34:24.44  
  4 Alto, Matt                 M Behrend College     35:12.35   34:25.12  
  5 Mathews, Evan              W Slippery Rock                  35:10.20  
  6 Scherer, Jenny             W St. Norbert Coll    36:00.00   36:43.89  
  7 Cole, David                M Grove City Colle               39:27.58  
  8 Miller, Patrick            M Bethany College     41:04.90   39:33.51  
 -- Gillingham, Brandon        M Unattached          33:00.00        DNF  
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spanky, Zenko              M Unattached          35:00.00   30:20.33